CVR 31257190Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)ThyborønFounded 1 Feb 2008
Gross profit
-102.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
21.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STINUS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStinus Lilleøre100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2008
Stinus Lilleøresince 1 Feb 2008
100% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 3795482933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 1693098950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3125766233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 342180215% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STINUS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -12 | -24 | -103 |
| Result for the year | +2,971 | +931 | +1,903 | +1,939 | +2,088 |
| Equity | 15,354 | 15,985 | 17,588 | 19,349 | 21,138 |
| Total assets | 16,070 | 16,524 | 18,027 | 19,550 | 21,928 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20 | 384 | -53 | -56 | -210 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | 0%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.4%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 7 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 14 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 15 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 1 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 May 2020 to 30 Apr 2021, published 14 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014182167Beddingsvej 5, 7680 Thyborøn