CVR 31181429Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)KøgeFounded 17 Jan 2008
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PHMW HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
10.8M
DKK, annual report 2022
+228.3% on 2021
Result
+10.6M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
94.8M
DKK, annual report 2022
HEHE HOLDING ApSCVR 31180406, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 2 May 2023
MIBU HOLDING ApSCVR 31180457, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 2 May 2023
and 1 moreMichael Buhluntil 2 May 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 10291445100% of votesclass Anotified 30 Aug 202218 Jan 2008 to 30 Aug 2022
CVR 3118040625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 30 Aug 202218 Jan 2008 to 2 May 2023
CVR 3118045725% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 30 Aug 202218 Jan 2008 to 2 May 2023
CVR 3118048125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 30 Aug 202218 Jan 2008 to 2 May 2023
PHMW HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PHMW HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 25298152100% of capital and votes22 Jan 2008 to 2 May 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
17 Jan 2008 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,283 | 5,747 | 29,736 | 3,282 | 10,772 |
| Result for the year | +3,066 | +5,551 | +29,544 | +3,109 | +10,601 |
| Equity | 48,026 | 53,277 | 82,521 | 85,330 | 94,751 |
| Total assets | 64,228 | 68,475 | 96,711 | 99,692 | 110,164 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 2,312.9% | 75.1% | 417.4% | -89% | 228.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -30note 1 | -29note 1 | -28note 1 | -26note 1 | -25note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0.2%note 3 | 0.1%note 3 | 0.1%note 3 | 0.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 16,170note 1 | 15,168note 1 | 14,161note 1 | 14,335note 1 | 15,387note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Sep 2021 to 31 Aug 2022, published 9 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Sep 2020 to 31 Aug 2021, published 24 Jan 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Sep 2019 to 31 Aug 2020, published 19 Jan 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Sep 2018 to 31 Aug 2019, published 7 Jan 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Sep 2017 to 31 Aug 2018, published 7 Jan 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 02.05.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 25298152 PHJ EJENDOMME A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 25298152 PHJ EJENDOMME A/S (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 31181429 PHMW HOLDING ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 25953983 Torvet 21 ApS (ophørende).
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 25298152 PHJ EJENDOMME A/S, CVR-nummer: 31181429 PHMW HOLDING ApS og CVR-nummer: 25953983 Torvet 21 ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.08.2022
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 01.07.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 34589992 ADDERE REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Galoche Alle 6, 4600 Køge, den 01.07.2012.
Stiftelsesdato:
17.01.2008.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
17.01.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 1.250,00, B kr. 123.750,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 10291445 POUL HENNING JENSEN HOLDING ApS, Torvet 19 K, 4600 Køge, den 17.01.2008, CVR-NR. 31180406 HEHE HOLDING ApS, Torvet 19K, 4600 Køge, den 17.01.2008, CVR-NR. 31180457 MIBU HOLDING ApS, Torvet 19K, 4600 Køge, den 17.01.2008, CVR-NR. 31180481 WBE HOLDING ApS, Torvet 19K, 4600 Køge, den 17.01.2008.
Direktion:
Direktør Poul Henning Jensen, den 17.01.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Torvet 21, 1., 4600 Køge, den 17.01.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
17.01.2008 - 31.08.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.09 - 31.08.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014119538Torvet 19, 4600 Køge