CVR 31085632Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med informations- og kommunikationsudstyr (465000)RødovreFounded 1 Dec 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about fm c IT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
15K
DKK, annual report 2019
-99.8% on 2018
Result
-2M
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
-6M
DKK, annual report 2019
Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2019
concare solution dmcc100% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2019
Henrik Fuchs Rasmussenuntil 22 Nov 2019
Equity was negative at 30 Apr 2019: -6M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
100% of capital and votessince 1 May 2019
100% of capital and votessince 1 May 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 31079098100% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 201930 Apr 2019 to 1 May 2019
CVR 36690658100% of capital and votesnotified 30 Apr 201910 Mar 2015 to 30 Apr 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Dec 2007 to 5 Nov 2026.
Jan 2017, monthly: 2 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 24 | 13 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 28 | 37 | 51 | 60 | 64 | 63 | 63 | 61 | 59 | 60 | 57 | 56 | 55 | 52 | 52 | 50 | 52 | 48 | 48 | 50 | 53 | 55 | 49 | 47 | 27 | 22 | 26 | 19 | 2 |
| FTE | 21 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 45 | 55 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 58 | 56 | 57 | 54 | 53 | 51 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 46 | 46 | 47 | 51 | 52 | 45 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 25 | 18 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2008 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Jan 2017.
Latest Jan 2017, published 30 Mar 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 37,213 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 67,578 | 62,137 | Not reported | 7,439 | 15 |
| Result for the year | +17,486 | +7,540 | -15,145 | -38,751 | -2,002 |
| Equity | 42,334 | 49,874 | 34,736 | -4,016 | -6,017 |
| Total assets | 95,230 | 123,363 | 79,743 | 1,620 | 915 |
| Employees (average) | 58 | 57 | 15 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | -70.4% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | -37.2%note 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 10,870note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | 29.2%note 3 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 18.4% | -1.7% | -73.7% | -100% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 19,030 | 38,400 | 9,982 | 1,882 | 1,326 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0.9xnote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -16.2%note 5 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 16,521note 7 | 9,399note 7 | 5,221note 7 | 1,489note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | 14%note 7 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,446 | 22,647 | 9,982 | 1,562 | 3,451 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 May 2018 to 30 Apr 2019, published 2 Sep 2019
Annual report 2018
1 May 2017 to 30 Apr 2018, published 3 Jul 2019
Annual report 2017
1 May 2016 to 30 Apr 2017, published 2 Nov 2017
Annual report 2016
1 May 2015 to 30 Apr 2016, published 27 Jun 2016
Annual report 2015
1 May 2014 to 30 Apr 2015, published 25 Jun 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
25 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursdekret afsagt 22.11.2019 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 22.11.2019.
Revision:
Den under 04.06.2019 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling om opløsning af virksomheden, beror på en fejl og er annulleret.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 20.02.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 04.06.2019
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 04.06.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.11.2018
Nyt navn: fm c IT ApS
Ny adresse: Krogsbækvej 11, 2610 Rødovre
Ny kommune: Rødovre
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Ecovis Danmark statsautoriseret revisionsinteressentskab, den 01.09.2018.
Ny adresse: Lundeledsvej 8, Lund, 4673 Rødvig Stevns
Virksomheden er omdannet til et anpartsselskab med CVR-NR. 31085632
Vedtægter ændret: 29.04.2017
Nyt navn: CONCARE IT ApS
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Anders Engdal, den 29.04.2017, Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen (formand), den 29.04.2017, Kenneth Ramstrup, den 29.04.2017, Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 29.04.2017.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion..
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen, den 20.02.2017, Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen (formand), den 20.02.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen (formand), den 20.02.2017, Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 20.02.2017.
Direktion:
Ny adresse: Stevnsvej 116, 4600 Køge
Ny kommune: Køge
Ny adresse: Slotsherrensvej 411, 2610 Rødovre
Ny kommune: Rødovre
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen (formand), den 01.09.2016, Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 01.09.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen, den 01.09.2016, Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen (formand), den 01.09.2016.
Direktion:
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen, den 18.05.2016, Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen (formand), den 18.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen (formand), den 18.05.2016, Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 18.05.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Effie Mia Fuchs Rasmussen (adm. dir), den 18.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 18.05.2016.
CVR-nummer:
31085632.
NAVN:
CONCARE IT A/S.
Adresse: Garnisonen 38, 4100 Ringsted.
Kommune: Ringsted.
Vedtægter ændret: 22.06.2015
CVR-nummer
31085632.
NAVN:
CONCARE IT A/S.
Adresse: Garnisonen 38, 4100 Ringsted.
Kommune: Ringsted.
CVR-nummer
31085632.
NAVN:
CONCARE IT A/S.
Adresse: Garnisonen 38, 4100 Ringsted.
Kommune: Ringsted.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.03.2015
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen (formand), den 10.03.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen, den 10.03.2015, Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen (formand), Effie Fuchs Rasmussen, den 10.03.2015.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 10.03.2015.
Tiltrådte:
, Effie Mia Fuchs Rasmussen (adm. dir), den 10.03.2015, .
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 23.08.2011, Effie Mia Fuchs Rasmussen, den 23.08.2011.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Anders Engdal, den 23.08.2011, Kenneth Ramstrup, den 23.08.2011.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Hans Henrik Hoffmeyer, den 03.03.2011.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Effie Mia Fuchs Rasmussen, den 03.03.2011.
Ny adresse:
Garnisonen 38, 4100 Ringsted.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Hans Henrik Hoffmeyer, den 10.09.2008, Direktør Michael Ærø Olsen, den 10.09.2008.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.12.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.12.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 31079098 CONCARE HOLDING ApS, Humleorevej 10, Vigersted, 4100 Ringsted, den 01.12.2007.
Bestyrelse:
Advokat Vagn Sanggaard Jakobsen (formand), den 01.12.2007, Effie Mia Pedersen, 4100 Ringsted, den 01.12.2007, Cand.merc.aud Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 01.12.2007.
Direktion:
Cand.merc.aud Henrik Fuchs Rasmussen, den 01.12.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse eller af en direktør alene.
Revision:
Ecovis Bülow Revision statsautoriseret revisionsinteressentskab, Nørregade 6B, 4100 Ringsted, den 01.12.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
01.12.2007 - 30.04.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
4 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017987387Krogsbækvej 11, 2610 Rødovre
P-number 1018891987Slotsherrensvej 411, 2610 Rødovre
P-number 1017987360Klamsagervej 35, 8230 Åbyhøj
P-number 1013835124Stevnsvej 116, 4600 Køge