CVR 31059054Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SorøFounded 7 Nov 2007
Gross profit
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+256.3% on 2024
Result
+1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Aeblegaard ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexForme.dk ApSCVR 27651127, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2025
Gulfiia Hansensince 13 Apr 2026
CVR 27651127100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 21472344100% of capital and votes4 Mar 2010 to 1 Jun 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Forme.dk ApS, since 1 Feb 2020
Holding company
CVR 27651127Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Aeblegaard ApS, since 1 Jun 2025
This company
Aeblegaard ApS
CVR 31059054
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 2147234450% to under 66.7% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 1520008166.7% to under 90% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 3540498833.3% to under 50% of capital
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Aeblegaard ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36058927100% of capital and votes24 Oct 2025 to 15 Apr 2026
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,064 | 1,026 | -2,256 | 589 | 2,097 |
| Operating profit | +836 | +798 | -10,486 | +480 | +1,989 |
| Result for the year | +413 | +1,062 | -14,343 | +10 | +1,693 |
| Equity | 14,560 | 15,622 | 1,278 | 1,288 | 3,621 |
| Total assets | 22,030 | 24,671 | 13,496 | 5,101 | 7,305 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 9.1% | -3.6% | -320% | n.m.note 1 | 256.3% |
| EBITDA | 1,064 | 1,026 | -2,256 | 589 | 2,097 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,636 | 8,198 | 7,933 | 3,221 | 2,875 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 2.5x | 8x | n.m.note 3 | 5.5x | 1.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.9% | 3% | -49.5%note 4 | 5.5%note 5 | 33.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 180note 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | 46note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6,510 | 5,052 | 7,933 | 3,221 | 2,875 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 7 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 1 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 18 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 20 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 14 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013774621Næstvedvej 60, 4180 Sorø