CVR 27651127Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SorøFounded 1 Jan 2004
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Forme.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-344.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-372.8K on 2024
Result
-549.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Gulfiia Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2020
Gulfiia Hansensince 1 Feb 2020
100% of capital and votesnotified 25 Mar 2020since 1 Feb 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2004 to 31 Dec 2015
CVR 12244894100% of capital and votesnotified 25 Mar 20201 Jan 2016 to 1 Feb 2020
3 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 31059054100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 2147234450% to under 66.7% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 36058927100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 27588093100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Forme.dk ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3700414650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes21 Aug 2023 to 24 Apr 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Jun 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Mar 2021 to Jun 2026.
Latest Jun 2026, published 22 Sep 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 181 | 65 | 1 | 28 | -344 |
| Operating profit | +1,002 | -115 | -6 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +784 | +85 | -29 | +1 | -549 |
| Equity | 3,273 | 3,358 | 3,330 | 3,330 | 2,781 |
| Total assets | 3,957 | 3,675 | 3,725 | 3,910 | 3,609 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -98.2% | 2,347.2% | -1,308.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 145 | -3 | -11note 2 | -9note 2 | -41note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 29.5% | -2.7%note 3 | -0.1%note 4 | 0.3%note 5 | -13%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 135 | -13 | -21note 2 | 412note 2 | 407note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 5 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 4 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 4 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Jan 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Næstvedvej 60B, 4180 Sorø
Ny adresse: Rustkammervej 3, 4180 Sorø
Vedtægter ændret: 12.03.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 12.03.2021.
kr. 675.000,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 800.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.10.2020
Nyt navn: Forme.dk ApS
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje fast ejendom, drive handel samt foretage investeringer i øvrigt samt aktivitet efter direktionens skøn.
Ny adresse: Torvet 30B, 4293 Dianalund
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bjarne Hansen, den 01.02.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Gulfiia Mukhametdinova, (adm. dir), den 01.02.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.01.2019
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION SLAGELSE GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 11.01.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.08.2016
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2016 - 30.09.2016
Ny adresse:
c/o Bjarne Hansen, Dr Sells Vej 14A, 4293 Dianalund.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DANSK REVISION SLAGELSE-SORØ REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 31.12.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 29919801 DANSK REVISION SLAGELSE-SORØ REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Tjørne Alle 2, 4200 Slagelse, den 31.12.2009.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ND REVISION SLAGELSE registreret revisionsinteressentskab, den 20.10.2006.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
ND REVISION SLAGELSE REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Feldskovvej 9, 4180 Sorø, den 20.10.2006.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.01.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
17.03.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 1.296,88.
Stifter:
Elektriker Bjarne Hansen, den 17.03.2004.
Direktion:
Elektriker Bjarne Hansen, den 17.03.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
ND REVISION SLAGELSE registreret revisionsinteressentskab, Ndr. Ringgade 61, 4200 Slagelse, den 17.03.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2004 - 31.12.2004.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029014384Nygade 1, 4672 Klippinge
P-number 1010462823Næstvedvej 60, 4180 Sorø