CVR 31049261Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Aalborg SØFounded 23 Oct 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LARS FOGH EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+0.1% on 2024
Result
-1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
67.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
LARS FOGH. AALBORG ApSCVR 36438517, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Nov 2007
Lars Foghsince 23 Oct 2007
CVR 36438517100% of capital and votessince 27 Nov 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in LARS FOGH. AALBORG ApS, since 13 Jul 1994
Holding company
CVR 36438517Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LARS FOGH EJENDOMME ApS, since 27 Nov 2007
This company
LARS FOGH EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 31049261
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,046 | 2,237 | 2,939 | 3,337 | 3,342 |
| Operating profit | +2,777 | +1,966 | +2,659 | +3,046 | +3,051 |
| Result for the year | -299 | -1,996 | -1,276 | -1,036 | -1,595 |
| Equity | 8,484 | 20,988 | 19,852 | 18,895 | 67,289 |
| Total assets | 80,061 | 80,193 | 106,267 | 105,149 | 105,023 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 25.7% | -26.6% | 31.4% | 13.5% | 0.1% |
| EBITDA | 3,046 | 2,237 | 2,939 | 3,337 | 3,342 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 15,047 | 13,906 | 12,359 | 12,253 | 11,291 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.9x | 6.2x | 4.2x | 3.7x | 3.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8.9%note 1 | 5.3%note 2 | 6.2%note 2 | 7.5%note 2 | 4.3%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 110note 4 | 0note 3 | 214note 4 | 1,319note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 65,761 | 52,052 | 80,934 | 81,836 | 33,412 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
2 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 19.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45719375 BDO 2025 Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Visionsvej 51, 9000 Aalborg, den 19.08.2025.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 23.10.2007 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 19640647 PUMAC STANSEVÆRK A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
23.10.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 25.324,25.
Direktion:
Direktør Lars Fogh, 9210 Aalborg SØ, den 23.10.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Sofiendalsvej 1A, postboks 7030, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 23.10.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013747233Vissebakkegård 11, 9210 Aalborg SØ