CVR 30728629Private limited company (ApS)Administrations- og kontorserviceaktiviteter (821000)Secondary industries: Engroshandel med vin og spiritus (463420), Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000), Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)NæstvedFounded 14 Jul 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SI Selskab ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-383.9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-23.8M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
-16.7M
DKK, annual report 2023
Tom Gunnar Høeg100% of capital and votes, until 15 Dec 2025
Tom Gunnar Høeguntil 1 Oct 2024
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2023: -16.7M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 21 Jun 20234 May 2015 to 15 Dec 2025
20% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 21 Jun 20234 May 2015 to 21 Jun 2023
20% to under 25% of capital and votes4 May 2015 to 21 Jun 2023
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 38327054100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
SubsidiaryCVR 40579494100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SI Selskab ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4268073725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes9 Sep 2021 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR 38765124100% of capital and votes3 Jul 2017 to 1 Jan 2024
CVR 41592117100% of capital and votes12 Aug 2020 to 1 May 2023
CVR 39888963100% of capital and votes19 Sep 2018 to 24 Jan 2023
CVR 3968541850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Jun 2018 to 29 Jun 2021
CVR 3693809920% to under 25% of capital and votes26 Jun 2015 to 27 Jul 2020
CVR 32558755100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2016 to 1 Sep 2017
CVR 3775075133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes27 May 2016 to 10 Nov 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
14 Jul 2007 to 5 Nov 2026.
Mar 2024, monthly: 2 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2013; monthly Dec 2016 to Mar 2024.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Mar 2024, published 22 May 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -431 | 1,464 | 2,880 | -147 | -384 |
| Operating profit | -2,036 | -672 | +675 | +13,444 | -7,845 |
| Result for the year | +31,766 | +24,511 | -60,267 | +9,340 | -23,805 |
| Equity | 33,520 | 58,031 | -2,236 | 7,104 | -16,701 |
| Total assets | 37,878 | 64,610 | 8,741 | 27,319 | 3,519 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -137.9% | n.m.note 1 | 96.8% | -105.1% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | -2,027 | -660 | 842 | 13,471 | -7,845 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | -45.1% | 29.2% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 756 | 793 | 936 | 1,499 | -119 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 1.1x | 0.1x | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -8.8%note 4 | -1.1%note 4 | 1.8%note 5 | 350.8% | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 1,556note 8 | 1,331note 8 | 14,056note 9 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,138 | -2,063 | -1,587 | -8,106 | -2,808 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 8 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 1 Sep 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
HØEG RETAIL ApS UNDER KONKURS
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 15.12.2025, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 01.10.2024 af Skifteretten i Næstved
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Tom Gunnar Høeg, den 01.10.2024.
Revision:
Vedtægter ændret: 22.04.2024
Nyt navn: SI Selskab ApS
Ny adresse: Vadestedet 1, 1., 4700 Næstved
Ny adresse: Marskvej 27, 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune: Næstved
Ny adresse: Fulbyvej 4A, 4180 Sorø
Ny kommune: Sorø
CVR-nummer
30728629.
NAVN:
HØEG INVENTAR ApS.
Adresse: Vinhusgade 2, 4700 Næstved.
Kommune: Næstved.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.05.2015
Nyt navn: Sarofie Invest ApS
Vedtægter ændret:
05.11.2014.
Nyt navn:
HØEG INVENTAR ApS.
Nyt binavn: HØEG RETAIL ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26454123 AGENDA REVISION GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 18.06.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.06.2013.
Slettet binavn: ROUX WINE ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.06.2013.
Nyt navn:
ApS AF 4. APRIL 1992.
Binavn:
ROUX WINE ApS.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Karin Alice Nielsen, den 11.01.2013.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Købmand Tom Christensen Høeg, den 11.01.2013.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Tom Christensen Høeg, den 03.10.2012.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Karin Alice Nielsen, den 03.10.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.09.2011.
Nyt navn:
DATO ADMINISTRATION ApS.
Nyt binavn: ROUX WINE ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.06.2009.
Nyt navn:
ROUX WINE ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 20.06.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26454123 AGENDA REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ringager 4C, 2., 2605 Brøndby, den 20.06.2009.
Stiftelsesdato:
14.07.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
14.07.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 17690833 THORASO ApS, Skarrupgård 59, 9870 Sindal, den 14.07.2007, CVR-NR. 25349733 RIISBØLL HØEG HOLDING ApS, Vinhusgade 2, 4700 Næstved, den 14.07.2007.
Direktion:
Købmand Tom Christensen Høeg, den 14.07.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Revision:
KPMG C. Jespersen, 8100 Århus C, den 14.07.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
14.07.2007 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013490178Vadestedet 1, 4700 Næstved