CVR 30531280Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HerlevFounded 1 Oct 2008
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-53.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-53.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
68.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about THJ.DK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Hagen Johansen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2008
Thomas Hagen Johansensince 1 Oct 2008
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 45845834100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for THJ.DK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3920944610% to under 15% of capital and votes8 Feb 2018 to 5 Dec 2018
CVR 3673576733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes28 Apr 2015 to 31 May 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -87 | 17 | -15 | -19 | -54 |
| Operating profit | -213 | -9 | -15 | -19 | -54 |
| Result for the year | -212 | -187 | -6 | -6 | -54 |
| Equity | 320 | 134 | 128 | 122 | 68 |
| Total assets | 332 | 134 | 128 | 122 | 68 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -190% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -35note 4 | -52note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -47.4%note 6 | -3.6%note 6 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014812047Buderupvej 9, 2730 Herlev