CVR 30364899Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af andre maskiner til generelle formål i.a.n. (282900)NæstvedFounded 23 Mar 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about W4P ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
-542.1K
DKK, annual report 2016
-887.1K on 2015
Result
-971K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
-578.8K
DKK, annual report 2016
Reduce2dayDK IVSCVR 38031791, 100% of capital and votes, until 28 May 2019
Henrik Møllgaard Bruun de Neergaarduntil 5 Feb 2018
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2016: -578.8K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33365977100% of capital and votesnotified 8 Jun 20178 Dec 2010 to 8 Jun 2017
CVR 38031791100% of capital and votes8 Jun 2017 to 28 May 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 Mar 2007 to 8 Nov 2026.
Apr 2017, monthly: 3 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | No count | No count | No count | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Apr 2017.
Latest Apr 2017, published 27 Jun 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,731 | 2,155 | 1,309 | 345 | -542 |
| Operating profit | +875 | +1,051 | +491 | Not reported | -1,141 |
| Result for the year | +753 | +803 | +354 | -591 | -971 |
| Equity | 1,776 | 1,879 | 1,383 | 392 | -579 |
| Total assets | 4,893 | 6,534 | 3,389 | 2,863 | 2,658 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -25.9% | 12.5% | -39.3% | -73.6% | -254.8% |
| EBITDA | 964 | 1,083 | 506 | -696note 1 | -1,136 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 55.7% | 50.3% | 38.6% | -201.7%note 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -628note 3 | 548 | 29 | 726 | 534 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | 0.5x | 0.1x | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 54.8%note 5 | 43.4% | 18.9% | -43.6%note 6 | -165.8%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 13note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 563note 9 | 250note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,355note 3 | -1,934 | -4 | 784 | 1,003 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 31 Dec 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 17 Mar 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jul 2013 to 30 Jun 2014, published 16 Dec 2014
Annual report 2013
1 Jul 2012 to 30 Jun 2013, published 29 Oct 2013
Annual report 2012
1 Jul 2011 to 30 Jun 2012, published 28 Nov 2012
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 28.05.2019, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 23.04.2018 af Skifteretten i Næstved
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Fatma Yandim, den 23.04.2018.
Revision:
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Skifteretten i Næstved har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Fatma Yandim, 4700 Næstved, den 26.03.2018.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Næstved den 05.02.2018
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Møllgaard Bruun de Neergaard, den 05.02.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.06.2017
Ny adresse: Præstøvej 76, 4700 Næstved
Slettede binavne: BEDSTE-BUD.DK ApS, FREEWATER ApS, NAPUSOIL ApS, DEN SUNDE DRIKKEDUNK ApS, DEN SUNDE MADKASSE ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Gert Andersen, den 08.06.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Møllgaard Bruun de Neergaard, den 08.06.2017.
Binavne:
BEDSTE-BUD.DK ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
FREEWATER ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
NAPUSOIL ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
DEN SUNDE DRIKKEDUNK ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
DEN SUNDE MADKASSE ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Den under 20.01.2016 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Næstved om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.01.2016
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Gert Andersen, den 01.02.2016.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Næstved den 20.01.2016
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Gert Andersen, den 20.01.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
KOBSTRUP REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 20.01.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 18.01.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 17294431 KOBSTRUP REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Herlev Hovedgade 82, 2. sal., 2730 Herlev, den 18.01.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 13923078 HARTMANN WENNICKE A/S, den 01.01.2015.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Deloitte Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Kindhestegade 4-6, 4700 Næstved, den 01.01.2015.
Ny adresse:
c/o Freewater ApS, Fabriksvej 48, 4700 Næstved.
Vedtægter ændret:
05.07.2011.
Nyt binavn: DEN SUNDE MADKASSE ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.10.2009.
Nyt binavn: DEN SUNDE DRIKKEDUNK ApS (W4P ApS).
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Vedtægter ændret:
29.01.2009.
Nyt binavn: NAPUSOIL ApS (W4P ApS).
Ny adresse:
c/o FreeWater Aps, Refsnæsvej 20, 4700 Næstved.
Ny adresse:
c/o P. Steenfat, Helleristen 54, 4700 Næstved.
Binavne:
BEDSTE-BUD.DK ApS (W4P ApS), FREEWATER ApS (W4P ApS).
Stiftelsesdato:
23.03.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
23.03.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Pernille Steenfat, den 23.03.2007.
Direktion:
Gert Andersen, den 23.03.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 13923078 REVISIONSFIRMAET A. ROLF LARSEN, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, NÆSTVED A/S, Kindhestegade 6, 4700 Næstved, den 23.03.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
23.03.2007 - 30.06.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013147600Præstøvej 76, 4700 Næstved