CVR 13923078Public limited company (A/S)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)NæstvedFounded 1 Jan 1990
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HARTMANN WENNICKE A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
15
CVR registry, 2014
Gross profit
-241
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
-1.8K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
608.6K
DKK, annual report 2021
H.W. HOLDING ApSCVR 30542150, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 13 Apr 2022
AUDITORIS ApSCVR 36393254, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 13 Apr 2022
Jesper Hartmann Olesenuntil 13 Apr 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 13 Jun 201714 May 2008 to 13 Jun 2017
CVR 3054215066.7% to under 90% of capital and votes29 Sep 2014 to 13 Apr 2022
CVR 3639325425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes29 Sep 2014 to 13 Apr 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jan 1990 to 4 Nov 2026.
2014, annual: 15 employees, 14 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 9 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 13 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
| FTE | 9 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 1997 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010.
Latest 2014, published 24 Jun 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 70 | -20 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +70 | -20 | +2 | -1 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +58 | -16 | -1 | -1 | -2 |
| Equity | 1,878 | 613 | 612 | 610 | 609 |
| Total assets | 2,488 | 629 | 612 | 610 | 609 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -128.5% | n.m.note 1 | -193.2% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,374note 2 | -366note 2 | -388note 2 | -381note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 13.5%note 2 | n.m.note 4 | 0.5%note 5 | -0.5%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,781note 2 | -591note 2 | -607note 2 | -605note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 17 Jan 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 7 Jan 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Oct 2018 to 30 Sep 2019, published 6 Jan 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Oct 2017 to 30 Sep 2018, published 10 Jan 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Oct 2016 to 30 Sep 2017, published 10 Jan 2018
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
17 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Hartmann Olesen, den 13.04.2022, Rickard Halfdan Patel, den 13.04.2022, Christian Michael Wennicke, (formand), den 13.04.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Hartmann Olesen, den 13.04.2022.
Ny adresse: c/o Jesper Hartmann Olesen, Niels W Gades Vej 31, 4700 Næstved
Vedtægter ændret: 19.01.2016
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Søren Michael Wennicke, den 19.01.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
FUNDER & OSTENFELD REVISION GODKENDT REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 19.01.2016.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.01.2015.
Nyt navn:
HARTMANN WENNICKE A/S.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som formand:
Christian Michael Wennicke, den 08.01.2014, Fratrådt som formand, men forbliver i bestyrelsen: Jesper Hartmann Olesen, den 08.01.2014.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Rickard Halfdan Patel, den 08.01.2014.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Søren Michael Wennicke, den 08.01.2014.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Jesper Hartmann Olesen, den 08.01.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Preben Damborg, den 08.12.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 29628777 FUNDER OG OSTENFELD REVISION ApS, Norgesvej 2, 4700 Næstved, den 08.12.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
PricewaterhouseCoopers, Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, den 27.11.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Reg. revisor Preben Damborg, 4700 Næstved, den 27.11.2008.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Axel Rolf Larsen, den 15.05.2008, Rolf Bryde Lind, den 15.05.2008.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Jesper Hartmann Olesen (formand), den 15.05.2008, Cand. merc. aud. Christian Michael Wennicke, den 15.05.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.05.2008.
Nyt navn:
HARTMANN WENNICKE STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.10.1998.
Nyt navn:
REVISIONSFIRMAET A. ROLF LARSEN, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, NÆSTVED A/S.
Slettet binavn: A 2 REVISION A/S (REVISIONSFIRMAET A. ROLF LARSEN, NÆSTVED A/S).
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.10 - 30.09.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.06.1998 - 30.09.1998.
Vedtægter ændret:
14.02.1997.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 200.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMAET RAGBORG & GAARD A/S.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Coopers & Lybrand Statsautoriserede revisorer, 2100 København Ø.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Statsaut. revisor Jørgen Emil Roust Bechmann.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMAET RAGBORG & GAARD A/S, Rathsacksvej 8, 1862 Fr.berg C.
Vedtægter ændret:
22.12.1992.
Nyt binavn: A 2 REVISION A/S (REVISIONSFIRMAET A. ROLF LARSEN, NÆSTVED A/S)
Vedtægter ændret:
07.12.1990.
Nyt navn:
REVISIONSFIRMAET A. ROLF LARSEN, NÆSTVED A/S
Ny adresse:
Kindhestegade 6, 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune:
Næstved
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Susanne Saul Stakemann, Ulf Svejgaard Poulsen, Per Emil Hasselbalch Stakemann
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Axel Rolf Larsen, Statsaut. revisor Rolf Bryde Lind, Statsaut. revisor Søren Michael Wennicke
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Per Emil Hasselbalch Stakemann
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Statsaut. revisor Søren Michael Wennicke
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening
med et bestyrelsesmedlem, der ikke er
direktør, eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Statsaut. revisor Erik Tronborg Andersen
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Statsaut. revisor J. Roust-Bechmann, 2730 Herlev
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.06 - 31.05
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.1990 - 31.05.1991
Stiftelsesdato:
01.01.1990
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.01.1990
Kapital:
kr. 300.000,00
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 300.000,00 til kurs 100,0
Stiftere:
REG.NR. ApS154040 ApS KBIL 9 NR. 1008, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, REG.NR. ApS25040 MEDIMEX ApS, kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, REG.NR. ApS181876 VX 20.181 ApS, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K
Bestyrelse:
Advokat Susanne Saul Stakemann (formand), Advokat Ulf Svejgaard Poulsen, Landsretssagfører Per Emil Hasselbalch Stakemann
Direktion:
Landsretssagfører Per Emil Hasselbalch Stakemann
Selskabet tegnes af to medlemmer af
bestyrelsen i forening, af en direktør alene
eller af bestyrelsesformanden alene.
Revision:
Statsaut. revisor Erik Tronborg Andersen, 4000 Roskilde
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.1990 - 30.06.1991
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1000649708Niels W Gades Vej 31, 4700 Næstved