CVR 30276736Private limited company (ApS)Udførelse af gulvbelægninger og vægbeklædning (433300)Randers SØFounded 15 Feb 2007
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MARETTI TRÆGULVE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2014
Gross profit
238.1K
DKK, annual report 2013
Result
+164.7K
DKK, annual report 2013
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2013
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Dennis Maretti Madsenuntil 8 May 2014
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -691 | 238 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2 | +101 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -37 | +165 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 77 | 0 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 55 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | n.m.note 1 | -65.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 24 | 101 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | n.m.note 2 | 42.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Net cash | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -3.7%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 6note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 26 May 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 26 Jun 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 28 Mar 2012
Annual report 2010
1 Jan 2010 to 31 Dec 2010, published 30 May 2011
Annual report 2009
1 Jan 2009 to 31 Dec 2009, published 3 Jun 2010
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013042493Landlystvej 11, 8960 Randers SØ