CVR 30241932Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)ÅrslevFounded 31 Jan 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ARM-TEC EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
+13.3% on 2025
Result
+365.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
ARM-TEC ApSCVR 26078652, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Feb 2007
CLAUS BRASK HOLDING ApSCVR 26557941, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Feb 2007
Kurt Nørgaard Offersensince 31 Jan 2007
Claus Bukdahl Brasksince 31 Jan 2007
CVR 2607865250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Feb 2007
CVR 2655794150% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Feb 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
31 Jan 2007 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 602 | 579 | 821 | 1,041 | 1,180 |
| Operating profit | +304 | +281 | +523 | +720 | +816 |
| Result for the year | +153 | +141 | +334 | +427 | +365 |
| Equity | 3,038 | 3,179 | 3,513 | 3,940 | 1,305 |
| Total assets | 11,067 | 10,844 | 10,810 | 15,553 | 12,489 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 5.1% | -3.9% | 41.8% | 26.8% | 13.3% |
| EBITDA | 602 | 579 | 821 | 1,041 | 1,180 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 6,809 | 6,402 | 5,399 | 7,097 | 9,197 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 11.3x | 11.1x | 6.6x | 6.8x | 7.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.4% | 2.3% | 4.4% | 5.6% | 5.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 119note 2 | 2,139note 2 | 238note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 19 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 25 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 11 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 23 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 12 Oct 2022
ARM-TEC EJENDOMME ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 17 Dec 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
R&R STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 07.01.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 46125894 REVISION & RÅD STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Klosterbakken 12, 1. tv, 5000 Odense C, den 07.01.2026.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.10.2023
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revision & Råd Statsaut Rev. I/S, den 27.10.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36923318 REVISION & RÅD STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Svendborgvej 83, 5260 Odense S, den 27.10.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 30.03.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revision & Råd Statsaut Rev. I/S, Svendborgvej 83, Hjallese, 5260 Odense S, den 30.03.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.08.2007.
Ny adresse:
Lundsmarken 1, Årslev, 5792 Årslev.
Ny kommune:
Faaborg-Midtfyn.
Stiftelsesdato:
31.01.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
31.01.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 26180082 ARM-TEC STEELSUPPORT A/S, Industrivej 1, 5853 Ørbæk, den 31.01.2007.
Direktion:
Claus Bukdahl Brask, den 31.01.2007, Direktør Kurt Nørgaard Offersen, den 31.01.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen i forening.
Revision:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Fælledvej 1, 5100 Odense C, den 31.01.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
31.01.2007 - 30.06.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013008856Lundsmarken 1, 5792 Årslev