CVR 29850259Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 31 Aug 2006
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MOKED ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEMCAMA ApSCVR 30550145, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Dec 2007
Marianne Hagedorn Bremersince 31 Aug 2006
CVR 30550145100% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in EMCAMA ApS, since 12 Dec 2007
Holding company
CVR 30550145Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MOKED ApS, since 12 Dec 2007
This company
MOKED ApS
CVR 29850259
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 6667451720% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4542332866.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 2099694320% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MOKED ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -10 | -10 | -17 | -14 |
| Result for the year | +1,007 | +1,965 | +2,441 | +442 | -2,238 |
| Equity | 6,081 | 7,976 | 10,355 | 10,829 | 8,596 |
| Total assets | 10,687 | 12,889 | 14,897 | 15,111 | 11,148 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | -89note 1 | -575note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,327 | 3,123note 1 | 3,123note 1 | 1,178note 1 | -757note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012573304Nikolaj Plads 26, 1067 København K