CVR 29418802Public limited company (A/S)Rådgivende ingeniørvirksomhed inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)GlostrupFounded 9 Mar 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TOLDERLUND A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
7.2M
DKK, annual report 2019
+50.4% on 2018
Result
+4.1M
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
6.7M
DKK, annual report 2019
MT HOLDING 2014 ApSCVR 35847545, 100% of capital and votes, until 10 Jan 2022
Mads Tolderlunduntil 18 Mar 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 35847545100% of capital and votes10 May 2014 to 10 Jan 2022
TOLDERLUND A/S holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TOLDERLUND A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 41481323100% of capital and votes19 Jun 2020 to 19 Mar 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
9 Mar 2006 to 8 Nov 2026.
Mar 2021, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2006 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Mar 2021.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Mar 2021, published 19 Dec 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,467 | 5,341 | 7,540 | 4,762 | 7,164 |
| Operating profit | +396 | +1,977 | +2,494 | +1,974 | +5,277 |
| Result for the year | +321 | +1,502 | +1,859 | +1,362 | +4,097 |
| Equity | 888 | 2,090 | 2,449 | 2,632 | 6,729 |
| Total assets | 3,257 | 7,278 | 10,586 | 9,744 | 17,560 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -27.6% | 54.1% | 41.2% | -36.8% | 51.4% |
| EBITDA | 442 | 2,122 | 2,500 | 1,979 | 5,282 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 12.8% | 39.7% | 33.2% | 41.6% | 73.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -20% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,797note 2 | -7,147 | -11,251 | -3,141 | -267 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 138.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 290note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,779note 2 | -5,853 | -8,106 | 1,888 | 4,515 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 20 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 25 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 14 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 2 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 11 Apr 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
TRCI A/S UNDER KONKURS
ISCO Entreprise A/S UNDER KONKURS
ISCO Totalentreprise A/S UNDER KONKURS
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 26.07.2022, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 18.03.2021 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mads Tolderlund, den 18.03.2021, Pernille Waidtløw Tolderlund, den 18.03.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mads Tolderlund, den 18.03.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
CROWE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSINTERESSENTSKAB, den 18.03.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Anders Lyngborg Carlsen, den 14.09.2020.
Ny adresse: Ejby Industrivej 70, 2600 Glostrup
Ny kommune: Glostrup
Vedtægter ændret: 08.04.2020
Nye binavne: ISCO Entreprise A/S, ISCO Totalentreprise A/S
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Axel Eigil Tolderlund, den 08.04.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Anders Lyngborg Carlsen, den 08.04.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 08.04.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33256876 CROWE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSINTERESSENTSKAB, Rygårds Allé 104, 2900 Hellerup, den 08.04.2020.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive rådgivende ingeniørvirksomhed og entreprisevirksomhed inden for byggeri samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29690065 AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Værkmestergade 3, 4., 8000 Aarhus C, den 31.05.2017.
Vedtægter ændret:
24.04.2014.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 374.000,00 indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Selskabet er omdannet til et A/S med CVR-nr 29418802.
NAVN: TOLDERLUND A/S.
ADRESSE: Kornerup Landevej 11, Kornerup, 4000 Roskilde.
Kommune:
Lejre.
Binavn:
TRCI A/S.
Kapital kr. 500.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Mads Tolderlund, den 01.01.2014, Axel Eigil Tolderlund, den 01.01.2014, Pernille Waidtløw Tolderlund, den 01.01.2014.
Direktion:
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Vedtægter ændret:
07.06.2013.
Nyt binavn: TOLDERLUND ApS.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 1.000,00 indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 126.000,00.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Selskabet er fusioneret med CVR-NR. 28119461 TOLDERLUND ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Ny adresse:
Kornerup Landevej 11, Kornerup, 4000 Roskilde.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
HR REVISION - KENNETH BARRETT ApS, den 23.11.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 10052130 A A REVISION I/S, den 01.07.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
HR REVISION - KENNETH BARRETT ApS, Vinkelvej 3, 4000 Roskilde, den 01.07.2012.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 10052130 A A REVISION I/S, Vinkelvej 3, 1., 4000 Roskilde, den 04.05.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
HOLM Revision, den 01.03.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Holm, Topholm & Østergaard, den 08.01.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
HOLM Revision, den 08.01.2009.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
09.03.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
09.03.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 106,00.
Stifter:
Mads Tolderlund, den 09.03.2006.
Direktion:
Mads Tolderlund, den 09.03.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Revisionsfirmaet Holm, Topholm & Østergaard, 2630 Taastrup, den 09.03.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
09.03.2006 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012129439Ejby Industrivej 70, 2600 Glostrup