CVR 29131422Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)CharlottenlundFounded 30 Sep 2005
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MLH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-181.7K
DKK, annual report 2015
Result
+7M
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
23.2M
DKK, annual report 2015
LERCHE A/SCVR 20046872, 100% of capital and votes, until 9 May 2016
Gunnar Michael Eggert Lercheuntil 9 May 2016
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 20046872100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2005 to 9 May 2016
MLH ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MLH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3602664215% to under 20% of capital and votes30 Sep 2014 to 8 May 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -69 | -1 | -271 | -182 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +2,007 | +3,071 | +36,518 | +7,010 |
| Equity | Not reported | 11,298 | 12,369 | 45,888 | 23,218 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 11,299 | 12,370 | 45,889 | 23,220 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | 0note 1 | -2note 1 | -6,208note 1 | -6,208note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.8%note 3 | -0.6%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | -1,999note 1 | -3,070note 1 | -35,888note 1 | -6,220note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 1 Feb 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 4 Dec 2014
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 7 Mar 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Oct 2011 to 30 Sep 2012, published 4 Mar 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Oct 2010 to 30 Sep 2011, published 9 Jan 2012
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011723981Dronning Louises Vej 11, 2920 Charlottenlund