CVR 28716931Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Secondary industries: Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)BrøndbyFounded 5 May 2005
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SOLHART GRUPPEN APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Jan 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-19.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-926.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
JSInvest ApSCVR 18645807, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 29 Dec 2014
JBJP ApSCVR 36049766, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 29 Dec 2014
and 3 moreJens Sørensensince 5 May 2005
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2014
CVR 1864580733.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2014
CVR 3604976615% to under 20% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2014
CVR 3604975815% to under 20% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2014
CVR 3604968515% to under 20% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 287169315% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 21 Mar 202229 Dec 2014 to 21 Mar 2022
4 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 33063180100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 30910443100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 26547881100% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 1993574450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SOLHART GRUPPEN APS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3007606050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Oct 2014 to 10 Feb 2025
CVR 26717000100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2012 to 17 Mar 2023
CVR 30689674100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2014 to 24 Nov 2022
CVR 27483798100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2011 to 12 Jun 2019
CVR 14513086100% of capital and votes1 Apr 2013 to 31 Jan 2018
CVR 1004122850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Oct 2008 to 12 Apr 2017
CVR 38267132100% of capital and votes19 Dec 2016 to 3 Mar 2017
CVR 38265911100% of capital and votes19 Dec 2016 to 3 Mar 2017
CVR 1900043566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes1 Oct 2012 to 1 Jan 2017
CVR 29638578100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2012 to 1 Sep 2016
CVR 30559606100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Jan 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2007 | Q1 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Apr 2018 | Mar 2019 | Jan 2020 | Jan 2021 | Jan 2022 | Jan 2023 | Jan 2024 | Jan 2025 | Jan 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | No count | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2007 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Jan 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jan 2026, published 28 Mar 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -117 | -12 | -29 | -19 |
| Operating profit | -491 | -381 | -292 | -476 | -111 |
| Result for the year | +1,954 | +21,704 | +364 | +20,938 | -926 |
| Equity | 12,766 | 12,630 | 11,112 | 8,353 | 7,427 |
| Total assets | 13,600 | 12,920 | 11,796 | 9,581 | 9,239 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,575 | -232 | Not reportednote 2 | -606note 3 | -3,064note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.4%note 4 | -2.6%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | -4.1%note 5 | -1.4%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,839 | -1,498 | Not reportednote 2 | 16note 3 | -1,694note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 13 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 2 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 7 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 19 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 14 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Park Allé 295, 1., 2605 Brøndby
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Verum Cura, godkendt revisionsvirksomhed, den 08.03.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 43340646 Verum Cura, Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab, Lyngsø Alle 3, 1., 2970 Hørsholm, den 08.03.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.03.2022
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 21.03.2022 og gennemført 22.03.2022 dækning af underskud kr. 8.400,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 117.600,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Døssing & Partnere Revisionsinteressentskab, den 30.11.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39886871 Verum Cura, godkendt revisionsvirksomhed, Lyngsø Alle 3, 1., 2970 Hørsholm, den 30.11.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.03.2018
Nyt navn: SOLHART GRUPPEN APS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at besidde kapitalandele i andre virksomheder.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.10.2013.
Nyt navn:
SOLHART GRUPPEN GODKENDT REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.11.2009.
Ny adresse:
Park Allé 295, 2., 2605 Brøndby.
Ny kommune:
Brøndby.
Ny adresse:
Taastrup Hovedgade 94, 2630 Taastrup.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.09.2008.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 6.000,00 indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet og gennemført 15.09.2008 med udbetaling til anpartshavere kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 13.565,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 126.000,00.
Ny adresse:
Taastrup Hovedgade 92, postboks 18, 2630 Taastrup.
Stiftelsesdato:
05.05.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
05.05.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 140.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 140.000,00 til kurs 2.041,14.
Stiftere:
Reg. revisor Michael Andersen, den 05.05.2005, Registreret revisor John Hansen, den 05.05.2005, Registreret revisor Brian Guldbæk Holst, den 05.05.2005, Registreret revisor Poul Arne Olsen, den 05.05.2005, Reg. revisor Sven Arne Pedersen, den 05.05.2005, CVR-NR. 18645807 JENS SØRENSEN - REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Syvhøjvænge 213, 2625 Vallensbæk, den 05.05.2005.
Direktion:
Reg. revisor Jens Sørensen, den 05.05.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Døssing & Partnere Revisionsinteressentskab, c/o TROLLESMINDE KONTORPARK, Roskildevej 12A, 3400 Hillerød, den 05.05.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
05.05.2005 - 30.09.2005.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011358906Park Allé 295, 2605 Brøndby