CVR 28706626Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense MFounded 29 Mar 2005
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-30,6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-383,6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
28,5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Jesper Skov Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 29 Mar 2005
Jesper Skov Jørgensensince 29 Mar 2005
100% of capital and votessince 29 Mar 2005
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 45948307100% of capital and votes
CVR 4249946315% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 42519081100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JESPER SKOV JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4461396415% to under 20% of capital and votes4 Mar 2024 to 18 Feb 2025
CVR 2776523820% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jun 2006 to 9 Jul 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2.166 | -26 | -19 | -24 | -31 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -31 |
| Result for the year | +25.491 | +527 | +1.060 | +1.258 | -384 |
| Equity | 29.046 | 28.573 | 28.633 | 28.891 | 28.507 |
| Total assets | 29.981 | 28.597 | 28.795 | 29.404 | 28.665 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -7.401note 2 | -5.940note 2 | -4.598note 2 | -3.301note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0,1%note 3 | -0,1%note 3 | -0,1%note 3 | -0,1%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 28 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 4 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 24 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 7 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 27 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011330564Sadolinsgade 52, 5230 Odense M