CVR 28681070Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Bedsted ThyFounded 9 Apr 2005
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TNI Invest ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-54.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
13.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Troels Nørgaard Ifversen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 9 Apr 2005
Hanne Charlotte Ifversen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 Feb 2024
Troels Nørgaard Ifversensince 9 Apr 2005
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 7 Feb 2024since 9 Apr 2005
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4070099450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3473423210% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TNI Invest ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 414545555% to under 10% of capital and votes22 Jun 2020 to 9 Nov 2022
CVR 414535915% to under 10% of capital and votes22 Jun 2020 to 1 Sep 2022
CVR 387481305% to under 10% of capital and votes28 Jun 2017 to 4 Jun 2021
CVR 3473423210% to under 15% of capital and votes27 Sep 2013 to 26 Feb 2020
CVR 360261975% to under 10% of capital and votes2 Jun 2015 to 3 Jul 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Jun 2024, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jun 2023 | Jun 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jul 2020 to Jun 2024.
Latest Jun 2024, published 23 Aug 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,003 | -182 | -116 | -40 | -55 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -125 | -46 | -66 |
| Result for the year | +826 | +1,150 | +533 | +555 | +1,102 |
| Equity | 10,522 | 11,633 | 12,046 | 12,359 | 13,460 |
| Total assets | 11,098 | 12,366 | 12,238 | 12,543 | 14,140 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -2.6% | -118.2% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | n.m.note 1 | 0% | -100% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,634note 2 | -8,464note 2 | -8,036note 2 | -8,075note 2 | -8,898 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -2.8%note 4 | -2.8%note 2 | -0.7%note 2 | -1.2% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -7,124note 2 | -11,809note 2 | -11,436note 2 | -11,156note 2 | -11,286 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 16 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 15 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 8 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 20 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 4 Jan 2023
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Troels Ifversen, Hvidbjerggårdsvej 12, Svankjær, 7755 Bedsted Thy
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 19.12.2022
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive udlejningsvirksomhed, rådgivning, samt investerings- og formuepleje.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.12.2022
Nyt navn: TNI Invest ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 14.12.2020
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive revisions- og rådgivningsvirksomhed igennem besiddelse af aktier i Revision Limfjord Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab cvr.nr. 41454555, samt investering og formuepleje.
CVR-nummer:
28681070.
NAVN:
TNI ApS.
Adresse: Lyngholmvej 1, 7755 Bedsted Thy.
Kommune: Thisted.
Selskabet har som led i en spaltning modtaget aktiver og forpligtelser fra REVISION LIMFJORD HOLDING REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, CVR-nr. 29821267, der er opløst som led i spaltningen.
Vedtægter ændret 02.06.2015.
Nyt navn: Registreret Revisionsanpartsselskab TNI
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 36.030,00, indbetalt ved spaltning, kurs 2.342,35.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 227.000,00.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er indirekte eller direkte at eje kapitalandele i Revision Limfjord Registreret Revisionsaktieselskab, CVR-nr. 28839200, samt formueforvaltning og dermed beslægtet virksomhed
CVR-nummer:
28681070.
NAVN:
TNI ApS.
Adresse: Lyngholmvej 1, 7755 Bedsted Thy.
Kommune: Thisted.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.06.2015
Selskabet har som led i en spaltning modtaget aktiver og forpligtelser fra REVISION LIMFJORD HOLDING AF 2011 REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, CVR-nr. 33766920, der er opløst som led i spaltningen.
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 65.970,00, indbetalt ved spaltning, kurs 2.342,35.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 190.970,00.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget spaltningsplan
for den påtænkte spaltning af
CVR 29821267 REVISION LIMFJORD HOLDING REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB ( ophørende)
CVR 28681070 TNI ApS ( modtagende)
CVR 29168636 REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB KAJ PLEJDRUP HOLDING ( modtagende)
CVR 29168865 REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB LENE JEPPESEN HOLDING ( modtagende)
CVR 30243285 WKJ ApS ( modtagende)
CVR 30911237 SNEDSTEDVEJ ApS( modtagende)
CVR 30703790 HRHP ApS( modtagende),
De øvrige deltagende selskaber er flere nye selskaber.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget erklæring fra
vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber.
må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget spaltningsplan for den påtænkte spaltning af REVISION LIMFJORD HOLDING AF 2011 REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, CVR-nr. 33766920.
De øvrige deltagende selskaber er:
TNI ApS, CVR-nr. 28681070, Registreret Revisionsanpartsselskab Kaj Plejdrup Holding, CVR-nr. 29168636, Registreret Revisionsanpartsselskab Lene Jeppesen Holding, CVR-nr. 29168865, Hørstedvej ApS, CYR-nr. 30243293, WKJ ApS, CYR-nr. 30243285, Snedstedvej ApS, CVR-nr. 3091 1237, HRHP ApS, CVR-nr. 30703790, JYLA Holding ApS, CVR-nr. 19472485, Anka Holding ApS, CVR-nr. 19472442, Ballebye Invest ApS, CVR-nr. 30243250, samt flere nye selskaber,
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber, må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Vedtægter ændret:
26.11.2010.
Nyt navn:
TNI ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 18973308 ND REVISION SKIVE REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 26.11.2010.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Struer Regnskab & Revision, den 03.09.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 18973308 ND REVISION SKIVE REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Vestergade 1, 3., 7800 Skive, den 03.09.2008.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.11.2006.
Nyt navn:
TNI HOLDING REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB.
Stiftelsesdato:
09.04.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
09.04.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Reg. Revisor Troels Nørgaard Ifversen, den 09.04.2005.
Direktion:
Reg. Revisor Troels Nørgaard Ifversen, den 09.04.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Struer Regnskab & Revision, 7600 Struer, den 09.04.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
09.04.2005 - 30.06.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011257239Hvidbjerggårdsvej 12, 7755 Bedsted Thy
No other current company drawn.