CVR 28107897Public limited company (A/S)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkervirksomhed (433200)BrørupFounded 4 Sep 2004
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Selskabet af 25. marts 2015 A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2013
-78.8% on 2012
Result
-6.8M
DKK, annual report 2013
Equity
-7M
DKK, annual report 2013
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Claus Moseuntil 31 Mar 2015
Equity was negative at 30 Sep 2013: -7M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
4 Sep 2004 to 8 Nov 2026.
Jul 2015, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 20 | 21 | 25 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2004 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Jul 2015.
Latest Jul 2015, published 20 Nov 2015. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 7,926 | 1,678 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +855 | -5,947 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +400 | -6,816 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -140 | -6,956 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 7,737 | 6,466 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 104.2% | -78.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1,356 | -5,453 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 17.1% | -325.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2,885 | 5,976 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2.1x | n.m.note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 28.4% | -525.9%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 688note 3 | 408note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1,795 | 5,984 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2009 covers 9 months (1 Jan to 30 Sep 2009). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 18 Mar 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Oct 2011 to 30 Sep 2012, published 21 Dec 2012
Annual report 2011
1 Oct 2010 to 30 Sep 2011, published 7 Mar 2012
Annual report 2010
1 Oct 2009 to 30 Sep 2010, published 10 Mar 2011
Annual report 2009
1 Jan 2009 to 30 Sep 2009, published 11 Jan 2010
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 31.05.2017, virksomheden opløst
CVR-nummer
28107897.
NAVN:
Selskabet af 25. marts 2015 A/S.
Adresse: Merkurvej 1, 6650 Brørup.
Kommune: Vejen.
Konkursdekret afsagt 31.03.2015 af Skifteretten i Esbjerg
CVR-nummer
28107897.
NAVN:
CMO BYGGERI A/S.
Adresse: Merkurvej 1, 6650 Brørup.
Kommune: Vejen.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.03.2015
Nyt navn: Selskabet af 25. marts 2015 A/S
Ny adresse:
Merkurvej 1, 6650 Brørup.
Ny kommune:
Vejen.
Skifteretten i Esbjerg har 07.10.2013 afsluttet rekonstruktionsbehandling.
Skifteretten i Esbjerg har 03.09.2013 indledt rekonstruktionsbehandling.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Jørgen Makholm, den 21.08.2013.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Bygningskonstruktør Torben Vind, den 21.08.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.06.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af to medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening eller af en direktør.
Ny adresse:
Jeppe Skovgaards Vej 40, 6800 Varde.
Vedtægter ændret:
22.12.2009.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 375.000,00 indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Selskabet er omdannet til et A/S med CVR-nr 28107897.
NAVN: CMO BYGGERI A/S.
ADRESSE: Sønderballevej 23C, Ho, 6857 Blåvand.
Kommune:
Varde.
Kapital kr. 500.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Advokat Jørgen Makholm, den 22.12.2009, Claus Mose, den 22.12.2009, Jesper Kirkelund Plauborg, den 22.12.2009.
Direktion:
Selskabet tegnes af to medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening eller af en direktør sammen med et bestyrelsesmedlem.
Revision:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hedemarken 23, Dal, 7200 Grindsted.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Vedtægter ændret:
26.11.2009.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Jesper Kirkelund Plauborg, den 26.11.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19395375 PARTNER REVISION VEST, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 26.11.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hedemarken 23, Dal, 7200 Grindsted, den 26.11.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
25.09.2009.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.10 - 30.09.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.01.2009 - 30.09.2009.
Ny adresse:
Sønderballevej 23C, Ho, 6857 Blåvand.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.08.2007.
Ny adresse:
Slugten 7, 6800 Varde.
Ny kommune:
Varde.
Ny adresse:
c/o Claus Mose Olsen, Skorpionens Kvarter 35, 6710 Esbjerg V.
Stiftelsesdato:
04.09.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
04.09.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 107,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 27958095 CMO BYGGERI HOLDING ApS, Bådsmandsvænget 47, 6710 Esbjerg V, den 04.09.2004.
Direktion:
Claus Mose Olsen, den 04.09.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af een direktør.
Revision:
PARTNER REVISION VEST, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Bavnehøjvej 6, 6700 Esbjerg, den 04.09.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
04.09.2004 - 31.12.2005.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010764811Merkurvej 1, 6650 Brørup