CVR 27905269Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)TistrupFounded 28 Mar 2004
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RASMUS BALLING NISSEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-183.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+2.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
74.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Rasmus Balling Nissen100% of capital and votes, since 28 Mar 2004
Rasmus Balling Nissensince 28 Mar 2004
100% of capital and votessince 28 Mar 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 39320649100% of votes
CVR 3938265215% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3938265233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for RASMUS BALLING NISSEN ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3639456033.3% to under 50% of capital and 25% to under 33.3% of votes1 Oct 2014 to 10 Oct 2018
CVR 2790525020% to under 25% of capital and 33.3% to under 50% of votes16 Feb 2007 to 28 Feb 2018
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Q1 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | May 2016 | Jun 2017 | Apr 2018 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Mar 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Aug 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; quarterly Q1 2015; monthly Apr 2015 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -357 | -256 | -78 | -200 | -183 |
| Operating profit | -503 | -704 | -590 | -887 | -657 |
| Result for the year | +5,022 | -5,982 | -4,105 | +1,657 | +2,521 |
| Equity | 86,245 | 81,674 | 75,152 | 71,876 | 74,198 |
| Total assets | 102,105 | 89,020 | 86,961 | 84,929 | 82,463 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -464 | -664 | -568 | -873 | -647 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14,141 | -10,514 | -279 | -3,847 | -3,444 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.6% | -0.8% | -0.6%note 1 | -1%note 1 | -0.7%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 91note 3 | 214note 3 | 120note 3 | 27note 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -24,968 | -21,611 | -11,652 | -15,558 | -15,526 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 29 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 17 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 14 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 7 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 31 Oct 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
H. MARTINSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 10.10.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Markedspladsen 25, 6800 Varde, den 10.10.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.06.2009.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 33.358,00 indbetalt ved spaltning, kurs 53.785,75.
Aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 27905242 USNAP ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 158.358,00.
Erhvervs- og Selskabsstyrelsen har modtaget
spaltningsplan i henhold til anpartsselskabslovens § 67
a, stk. 1 angående den påtænkte spaltning af
CVR-NR. 27905242 USNAP ApS.
De øvrige deltagende selskaber er:
CVR-NR. 27905269 RASMUS BALLING NISSEN ApS (modtagende).
CVR-NR. 27905080 ANDREAS BALLING NISSEN ApS (modtagende). samt et/flere nye selskaber.
Endvidere er modtaget erklæring fra
Vurderingsmændene om kreditorernes retsstilling jf.
anpartsselskabslovens § 67 a, stk. 1.
Erhvervs- og Selskabsstyrelsen har modtaget
spaltningsplan i henhold til anpartsselskabslovens § 67
a, stk. 1 angående den påtænkte spaltning af
CVR-NR. 27905242 USNAP ApS.
De øvrige deltagende selskaber er:
CVR-NR. 27905269 RASMUS BALLING NISSEN ApS (modtagende).
CVR-NR. 27905080 ANDREAS BALLING NISSEN ApS (modtagende). samt et/flere nye selskaber.
Endvidere er modtaget erklæring fra
Vurderingsmændene om kreditorernes retsstilling jf.
anpartsselskabslovens § 67 a, stk. 1.
Vedtægter ændret:
05.02.2007.
Selskabet ledes af en på den ordinære generalforsamling valgt direktion bestående af et medlem, der skal være landmand i selskabet.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.07.2004.
Ny adresse:
Uhrevej 7, 6862 Tistrup.
Ny kommune:
Ølgod.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 28.03.2004 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 78654511 A.M. FINANS, TISTRUP ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.03.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Direktion:
Rasmus Balling Nissen, 6862 Tistrup, den 28.03.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
H. MARTINSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Markedspladsen 25, 6800 Varde, den 28.03.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
01.05.2003 - 30.04.2004.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010620682Uhrevej 7, 6862 Tistrup