CVR 27422020Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med motorkøretøjer (478100)CharlottenlundFounded 24 Oct 2003
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Voramar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
182.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+87.3% on 2024
Result
-2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
93.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Poul Lars Fabricius-Bjerre100% of capital and votes, since 11 Nov 2003
Poul Lars Fabricius-Bjerresince 24 Oct 2003
100% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2003
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 36036338100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Voramar ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4370305625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes13 Dec 2022 to 12 Dec 2025
CVR 4371837125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes19 Dec 2022 to 10 Feb 2025
CVR 1904623050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes11 Nov 2003 to 29 Jun 2022
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Dec 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | No count | No count | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Monthly | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2004 to 2009 and 2017 to 2018; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q2 2010; monthly Dec 2016 and May 2020 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -656 | -329 | 616 | 98 | 183 |
| Operating profit | -2,283 | -1,882 | -92 | -586 | -2,378 |
| Result for the year | -6,991 | -6,433 | -1,089 | +2,848 | -2,356 |
| Equity | 127,594 | 116,661 | 100,573 | 95,921 | 93,564 |
| Total assets | 128,289 | 118,047 | 104,468 | 96,303 | 94,016 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -177% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -84.2% | 87.3% |
| EBITDA | -2,023 | -1,666 | -21 | -564 | 275 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -3.4% | -577.3% | 150.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | 0% | -50% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -8,922 | -109,751 | -101,884 | -94,509note 3 | -92,149note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.2%note 5 | -2.3%note 6 | -3.3% | -1,145.7%note 3 | -131.2%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,420note 8 | 350note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | 895note 8 | 3,272note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
17 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.05.2026
Nyt navn: Voramar ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er handel med automobiler samt at drive investeringsvirksomhed, herunder i fast ejendom, og hermed i forbindelse stående virksomhed.
Ny adresse: Slotsvej 76, 2920 Charlottenlund
Ny kommune: Gentofte
Vedtægter ændret: 30.03.2020
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive investeringsvirksomhed, administration, køb og salg af økologiske beholdninger og anden i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.03.2020
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive investeringsvirksomhed og anden i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed, herunder køb og salg af heste.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 15.05.2018
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive investeringsvirksomhed og anden i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.05.2018
Nyt navn: Sølyst Invest Fredensborg ApS
Vedtægter ændret:
11.02.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.12.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 05.10.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Handelsskolevej 1, 4700 Næstved, den 05.10.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
22.05.2007.
Nyt navn:
SØLYST KOKKEDAL ApS.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
17.11.2004.
Ny adresse:
c/o Poul Fabricius-Bjerre, Avderødvej 32 B, 2980 Kokkedal.
Ny kommune:
Karlebo.
Erhvervs- og Selskabsstyrelsen har modtaget
vurderingsberetning i henhold til anpartsselskabslovens
§ 9, jf. aktieselskabslovens § 6 c for
CVR-NR. 27422020 DRESSURSTALD SØLYST ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
16.02.2004.
Vedtægter ændret:
05.01.2004.
Nyt navn:
DRESSURSTALD SØLYST ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
11.11.2003.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 500.000,00 indbetalt ved spaltning, kurs 1.664,22.
Aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 26894336 VICH 6889 A/S, der samtidig er opløst.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.000.000,00.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 24.10.2003 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 15206136 METORION HOLDING A/S, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
24.10.2003.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 4.834,57.
Direktion:
Direktør Poul Lars Fabricius-Bjerre, 2980 Kokkedal, den 24.10.2003.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
MORTENSEN & BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Handelsskolevej 1, 4700 Næstved, den 24.10.2003.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2003 - 31.12.2003.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010191870Slotsvej 76, 2920 Charlottenlund