CVR 26226686Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle hovedsæders aktiviteter (701020)Svenstrup JFounded 13 Sep 2001
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about H.JESPERSEN HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-90.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-234.3K on 2024
Result
-1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Hanne Lise Jespersen10% to under 15% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes, since 13 Sep 2001
Nikoline Stamer25% to under 33.3% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votes, since 29 Dec 2019
and 2 moreBent Stamersince 20 Dec 2005
Hanne Lise Jespersensince 13 Sep 2001
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votesclass Bnotified 2 Jan 2020since 29 Dec 2019
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votesclass Bnotified 2 Jan 2020since 29 Dec 2019
10% to under 15% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votesclass Anotified 30 Jun 2022since 13 Sep 2001
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votesclass Bnotified 2 Jan 2020since 29 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votesclass A11 Jun 2019 to 30 Jun 2022
10 Danish companies, which own 4 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 29148740100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 27065147100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 29605998100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 27523986100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 29937567100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 29221693100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40489657100% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
SubsidiaryCVR 43423967100% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 2750840550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3228434533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 2889823150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4384658220% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 3895911510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3806349933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for H.JESPERSEN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2913678533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes7 Oct 2005 to 5 Aug 2019
CVR 3806349933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Sep 2016 to 30 Oct 2017
CVR 2992503825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes29 Sep 2006 to 27 Dec 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
13 Sep 2001 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -64 | -6 | -51 | 144 | -91 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -91 |
| Result for the year | +6,189 | +3,151 | +2,838 | +2,199 | -1,943 |
| Equity | 30,786 | 33,865 | 36,821 | 39,070 | 37,158 |
| Total assets | 60,816 | 67,965 | 72,670 | 80,337 | 80,701 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -163.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,000 | 1,182 | 564 | 2,177 | 827 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 2 | 0%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | 0.3%note 3 | -0.2%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 19,360 | 16,402 | 13,492 | 10,745 | 11,363 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
H.JESPERSEN HOLDING ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 2 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 01.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34209936 Grant Thornton, Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Danalien 1, 1., 9000 Aalborg, den 01.08.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Bent Stamer, den 28.12.2019, Christine Stamer, den 28.12.2019, Nikoline Stamer, (formand), den 28.12.2019.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 28.12.2019
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.12.2019
Formål ændret: Virksomhedens formål er er at drive holdingvirksomhed samt gennem datterselskaber, at drive projektudvikling og udlejning af fast ejendom samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RSM P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 01.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Voergårdvej 2, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 01.05.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RSM PLUS A/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 23.01.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM PLUS P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 23.01.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 17518488 REVISIONSFIRMAET LØVGAARD ApS, den 05.08.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM PLUS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Sofiendalsvej 87, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 05.08.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.12.2005.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Advokat Bent Stamer, den 20.12.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af selskabets direktører hver for sig.
Stiftelsesdato:
13.09.2001.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
13.09.2001.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Hanne Lise Stamer Jespersen, 9230 Svenstrup J, den 13.09.2001.
Direktion:
Hanne Lise Stamer Jespersen, 9230 Svenstrup J, den 13.09.2001.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 17518488 REVISIONSFIRMAET LØVGAARD ApS, Algade 65, 2. th., 9000 Aalborg, den 13.09.2001.
Første regnskabsår:
13.09.2001 - 31.12.2002.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008661681Kirkedalen 79, 9230 Svenstrup J