CVR 31375282Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Svenstrup JFounded 16 Apr 2008
Gross profit
-12K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+66.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STAMER HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBent Stamer100% of capital and votes, since 16 Apr 2008
Hanne Lise Jespersen100% of capital and votes, since 9 Jan 2026
Bent Stamersince 16 Apr 2008
100% of capital and votessince 16 Apr 2008
100% of capital and votessince 9 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
STAMER HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STAMER HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3137530415% to under 20% of capital and votes16 Apr 2008 to 25 Oct 2022
CVR 3852616233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes24 Mar 2017 to 31 Jan 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -13 | -14 | -12 | -12 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -12 |
| Result for the year | +726 | +999 | +95 | +105 | +66 |
| Equity | 998 | 1,998 | 2,092 | 2,197 | 2,264 |
| Total assets | 1,031 | 2,038 | 2,165 | 2,294 | 2,343 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014363528Kirkedalen 79, 9230 Svenstrup J