CVR 26108675Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (620100)VærløseFounded 28 Jun 2001
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NHL AUTOMATION ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Revenue
684.3K
DKK, annual report 2017
Result
+531.3K
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
656.3K
DKK, annual report 2017
Init LOGIMATIC ENGINEERING A/SCVR 25838386, 100% of capital and votes, until 19 Dec 2017
Troels Severinsenuntil 19 Dec 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 25838386100% of capital and votes2 Jan 2017 to 19 Dec 2017
CVR 26670659100% of capital and votesnotified 2 Jan 201727 May 2002 to 2 Jan 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Jun 2001 to 5 Nov 2026.
Jun 2017, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2001 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Jun 2017.
Latest Jun 2017, published 21 Sep 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 684 |
| Gross profit | 5,600 | 4,943 | 5,629 | 4,478 | 1,494 |
| Operating profit | -2,201 | -1,171 | -1,404 | +1,210 | +684 |
| Result for the year | -1,729 | -881 | -1,070 | +930 | +531 |
| Equity | 125 | 126 | 126 | 126 | 656 |
| Total assets | 4,259 | 3,788 | 3,116 | 2,215 | 1,746 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 37.3% | -11.7% | 13.9% | -20.5% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 100% |
| EBITDA | -2,185 | -1,157 | -1,368 | 1,252 | 705 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 103% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,861 | -492 | -613 | -867note 2 | -767note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 84note 4 | 63note 4 | 26note 4 | 0 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,990 | -845 | -631 | 63note 2 | -367note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 6 months (1 Jan to 30 Jun 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement: included in the group's (ÅRL § 86, stk. 4).
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 30 Jun 2017, published 18 Oct 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 27 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 30 Mar 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 28 Apr 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 24 May 2014
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 19.12.2017 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 25838386 LOGIMATIC ENGINEERING A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 25838386 LOGIMATIC ENGINEERING A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene LOGIMATIC INDUSTRIES A/S, LOGIMATIC TRACTIONS A/S, LOGIMATIC COMMUNICATIONS A/S, LOGIMATIC PROCESS A/S, LOGIMATIC MARINE A/S og CVR-nummer: 26108675 NHL AUTOMATION ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 25838386 LOGIMATIC ENGINEERING A/S og CVR-nummer: 26108675 NHL AUTOMATION ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.07.2017
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2017 - 30.06.2017
Ny adresse: Kirke Værløsevej 20B, 3500 Værløse
Ny kommune: Furesø
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Niels Henning Larsen (adm. dir), den 02.01.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Troels Severinsen, den 02.01.2017.
Ny adresse:
Højvangen 13, 3060 Espergærde.
Ny adresse:
Strandvejen 332, 3060 Espergærde.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
SECHER & PARTNERE REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Mogens Andersen, 3000 Helsingør.
Stiftelsesdato:
28.06.2001.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.06.2001.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 1.098,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Niels Henning Larsen, den 28.06.2001.
Direktion:
Direktør Niels Henning Larsen (adm. dir), den 28.06.2001.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20948345 SECHER & PARTNERE REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Bjergegade 20, postboks 70, 3000 Helsingør, den 28.06.2001.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2001 - 31.12.2001.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008522002Kirke Værløsevej 20, 3500 Værløse