CVR 25837509Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)EspergærdeFounded 1 Jan 2001
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SCSK 5696 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-137.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+166.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
12.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Lars Priemé100% of votes, since 1 Sep 2020
Anna Mastrakouli100% of capital, since 1 Sep 2020
Lars Priemésince 31 Jul 2018
100% of votessince 1 Sep 2020
100% of capitalsince 1 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Dec 2019 to 1 Sep 2020
100% of capital and votesnotified 9 Aug 20181 Jan 2001 to 9 Aug 2018
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3602325250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46038177100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SCSK 5696 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3813902910% to under 15% of capital and votes31 Oct 2018 to 15 Apr 2025
CVR 332510175% to under 10% of capital and votes20 Nov 2014 to 26 Oct 2022
CVR 310788575% to under 10% of capital and votes27 May 2013 to 23 Aug 2021
CVR 3963086950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Jun 2018 to 10 Mar 2021
CVR 373608135% to under 10% of capital and votes7 Mar 2016 to 18 Feb 2021
CVR 3784244333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes13 Jul 2016 to 30 Mar 2020
CVR 2581457633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes6 Nov 2012 to 3 Oct 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jan 2001 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -389 | -48 | -316 | -234 | -137 |
| Operating profit | -389 | -48 | -316 | -234 | -137 |
| Result for the year | +2,006 | -2,084 | +1,778 | +1,647 | +166 |
| Equity | 12,991 | 10,523 | 11,889 | 13,110 | 12,764 |
| Total assets | 13,328 | 11,082 | 12,196 | 13,315 | 12,930 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11,534note 1 | -9,418note 1 | -10,678note 1 | -11,993 | -12,163 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -65.9%note 2 | -2.9%note 3 | -27.3%note 1 | -14.3% | -15.6% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Lars Priemé, Stenbjerg Bakke 2A, 3060 Espergærde
Ny kommune: Helsingør
Ny adresse: c/o Lars Priemé, Vesterledsvej 11, 3300 Frederiksværk
Ny kommune: Halsnæs
Ny adresse: c/o Lars Priemé, Bakkedal 17, 2900 Hellerup
Ny kommune: Gentofte
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Michael Grindsted, den 09.08.2018.
Ny adresse: c/o Michael Grindsted, Parkvej 1, 2960 Rungsted Kyst
Ny kommune: Hørsholm
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31940044 ANKJÆR-JENSEN, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, den 01.01.2015.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Redmark Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Dirch Passers Allé 76, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.01.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Ankjær-Jensen & Partnere I/S, Statsautoriserede Revisorer, den 22.01.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31940044 ANKJÆR-JENSEN, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Strandboulevarden 89, 3., 2100 København Ø, den 22.01.2010.
Ny adresse:
c/o Responsfabrikken A/S, Vesterbrogade 95B, 4., 1620 København V.
Vedtægter ændret:
27.01.2003.
Ny adresse:
Sallingvej 26, 2. th., 2720 Vanløse.
Ny kommune:
København.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.11.2002.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.07.2002 - 31.12.2002.
Vedtægter ændret:
27.02.2001.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 87.500,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 212.500,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.02.2001.
Ny adresse:
c/o Michael Grindsted, Brønsholmvej 27, 2980 Kokkedal.
Ny kommune:
Karlebo.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Steen Schierbeck, den 19.02.2001.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Michael Grinsted, den 19.02.2001.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Carl Edvard Gudbergsen, den 19.02.2001.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Ankjær-Jensen & Partnere, 2100 København Ø, den 19.02.2001.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.01.2001.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.01.2001.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 10139597 ASX 9667 ApS, c/o Steen Schierbeck Advokatfirma, Store Kongensgade 118, 1264 København K, den 01.01.2001.
Direktion:
Advokat Steen Schierbeck, den 01.01.2001.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Statsaut. revisor Carl Edvard Gudbergsen, 2600 Glostrup, den 01.01.2001.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2001 - 30.06.2002.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008289502Stenbjerg Bakke 2, 3060 Espergærde
P-number 1008196806Store Kongensgade 118, 1264 København K
No other current company drawn.