CVR 31078857Private limited company (ApS)Arbejdsformidlingskontorers aktiviteter (781000)København KFounded 8 Nov 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STATISTEN.DK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-179.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-196.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
247K
DKK, annual report 2025
Redcape Innovation ApSCVR 40208755, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 23 Aug 2021
Magnus Munk Adamczewski Hansen20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 27 May 2013
and 1 moreMagnus Munk Adamczewski Hansensince 8 Nov 2007
Equity of 247K DKK was below half the share capital of 1.7M DKK at 31 Dec 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
20% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 16 Nov 2023since 27 May 2013
CVR 356362345% to under 10% of capital and votessince 16 Nov 2023
CVR 4020875550% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 16 Nov 2023since 23 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 23 Aug 202115 Jun 2015 to 23 Aug 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 23 Aug 202127 May 2013 to 23 Aug 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votes27 May 2013 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 258265825% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 23 Aug 202127 May 2013 to 23 Aug 2021
CVR 258375095% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 23 Aug 202127 May 2013 to 23 Aug 2021
CVR 331462725% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 16 Nov 202327 May 2013 to 16 Nov 2023
CVR 3337150010% to under 15% of capital and votes27 May 2013 to 10 Jun 2015
CVR 3769725715% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 18 Mar 20219 Jun 2017 to 18 Mar 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 20% to under 25% of capital and 100% of votes in ROEDTNESS HOLDING ApS, since 20 Dec 2011
Holding company
CVR 34088608Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Redcape Innovation ApS, since 28 Jan 2019
Holding company
CVR 40208755Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in STATISTEN.DK ApS, since 23 Aug 2021
This company
STATISTEN.DK ApS
CVR 31078857
STATISTEN.DK ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STATISTEN.DK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38898922100% of capital and votes18 Aug 2017 to 22 Jul 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
8 Nov 2007 to 7 Nov 2026.
8 Nov 2007 to 7 Nov 2026.
Jul 2023, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q4 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | 8 | 14 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 13 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Series | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2008 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q4 2007 and Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Jul 2023.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jul 2023, published 21 Sep 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 821 | -483 | 336 | -259 | -179 |
| Operating profit | -88 | -1,300 | +163 | -359 | -245 |
| Result for the year | -644 | -1,734 | -908 | -266 | -197 |
| Equity | -329 | -2,063 | 710 | 444 | 247 |
| Total assets | 942 | 433 | 1,125 | 2,596 | 4,391 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 22.3% | -158.8% | n.m.note 1 | -177% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 0 | -1,196 | 267 | -259 | -180 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 0% | n.m.note 2 | 79.5% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 492 | 303 | Not reportednote 3 | -3note 4 | -9note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -83.8%note 5 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 7 | -56.4%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 9 | 50note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 185 | 557 | Not reportednote 3 | -216note 4 | -126note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
21 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 04.07.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Lægård Revision Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma, den 14.06.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO Statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, Dokken 8, 6700 Esbjerg, den 14.06.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.11.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.11.2023.
kr. 128.976,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 305,55. kr. 20.633,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 305,55.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.654.437,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.11.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 14.11.2023.
kr. 346.909,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 305,55. kr. 707.919,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 305,55.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.504.828,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.05.2022
Nyt binavn: Go-Talent Group ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 16.05.2022
Vedtægter ændret: 24.02.2022
Vedtægter ændret: 23.08.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.08.2021.
kr. 200.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 450,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 450.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.02.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.02.2021.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 200,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 250.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.06.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.06.2017.
kr. 40.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 250,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 200.000,00.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Ny adresse: Danneskiold-Samsøes Allé 41, 1434 København K
Ny kommune: København
CVR-nummer:
31078857.
NAVN:
STATISTEN.DK ApS.
Adresse: Flæsketorvet 68, 1., 1711 København V.
Kommune: København.
Ny adresse: c/o Flæsketorvet 68,1 - 1711 KBH V., Danneskiold-Samsøes Allé 41, 1434 København K
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse:
Flæsketorvet 68, 1., 1711 København V.
Ny kommune:
København.
Vedtægter ændret:
06.12.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Lars Priemé, den 06.12.2013, Allan Martin Back, den 06.12.2013, Mikkel Kessler, den 06.12.2013, Jens-Otto Paludan, den 06.12.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktion på 1-2 personer der udpeges af af generalforsamlingen.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.06.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 30.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.333,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 160.000,00.
Ny adresse:
Lindevej 2A, 1877 Frederiksberg C.
Ny kommune:
Frederiksberg.
Vedtægter ændret:
16.02.2011.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 5.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 125,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 130.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Lars Castenlund-Svendsen, den 16.02.2011, David André Leth, den 16.02.2011.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Lars Priemé (formand), den 16.02.2011, Mikkel Kessler, den 16.02.2011, Allan Martin Kristensen, den 16.02.2011, Adm. direktør Jens-Otto Paludan, den 16.02.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19263096 INFO:REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 16.02.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Lægård Revision Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma, 2100 København Ø, den 16.02.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
08.11.2007 - 31.12.2008.
Stiftelsesdato:
08.11.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
08.11.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 62.500,00 til kurs 112,00, i værdier kr. 62.500,00 til kurs 112,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28868197 LCS HOLDING ApS, Blåbærvej 1, 4600 Køge, den 08.11.2007, Statisten.DK, den 08.11.2007.
Bestyrelse:
direktør Lars Castenlund-Svendsen, den 08.11.2007, Magnus Munk Hansen, den 08.11.2007, David André Leth, den 08.11.2007.
Direktion:
Magnus Munk Hansen, den 08.11.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 19263096 INFO:REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Buddingevej 312, 2860 Søborg, den 08.11.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
13.11.2007 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013823541Danneskiold-Samsøes Allé 41, 1434 København K
No other current company drawn.