CVR 25608992Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HøjslevFounded 17 Dec 2013
Result
-7.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HØJGÅRD HOLDING 2014 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexErik Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Dec 2013
Erik Andersensince 17 Dec 2013
100% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
HØJGÅRD HOLDING 2014 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HØJGÅRD HOLDING 2014 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2561766550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes17 Dec 2013 to 20 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -6 | -7 | -6 | -10 | -10 |
| Result for the year | +7 | -11 | -17 | -8 | -7 |
| Equity | 1,496 | 1,386 | 1,289 | 1,265 | 1,144 |
| Total assets | 2,083 | 1,389 | 1,293 | 1,269 | 1,148 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -6 | -7 | -6 | -10 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -979 | -1,378 | -1,293 | -1,269 | -1,148note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.3% | -2.1%note 3 | -211.2%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 9 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 21 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 15 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 23 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018980017Hejlskovvej 50, 7840 Højslev