CVR 25334639Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)København VFounded 1 Apr 2000
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MITCO EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-117K
DKK, annual report 2021
-1.2M on 2020
Result
-6.7M
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
8.4M
DKK, annual report 2021
MITCO ApSCVR 55160619, 100% of capital and votes, until 24 May 2022
Lennart Bent Lajboschitzuntil 24 May 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 55160619100% of capital and votes11 Oct 2000 to 24 May 2022
MITCO EJENDOMME ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MITCO EJENDOMME ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36459549100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2014 to 14 Jun 2022
CVR 35869042100% of capital and votes6 Jun 2014 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 26397464100% of capital and votes1 Mar 2015 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 37321281100% of capital and votes17 Dec 2015 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 36399732100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2014 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 37499803100% of capital and votes24 Feb 2016 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 3787898750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Jul 2016 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 36435771100% of capital and votes10 Nov 2014 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 36435755100% of capital and votes10 Nov 2014 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 36435763100% of capital and votes10 Nov 2014 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 36506148100% of capital and votes23 Jan 2015 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 37108553100% of capital and votes16 Sep 2015 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 37108871100% of capital and votes16 Sep 2015 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 33786336100% of capital and votes2 Mar 2016 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 36435798100% of capital and votes10 Nov 2014 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 3645824090% to under 100% of capital and votes9 Dec 2014 to 1 Oct 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Apr 2000 to 5 Nov 2026.
Dec 2020, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Dec 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Dec 2020, published 23 Feb 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 292 | 398 | 982 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -2,064 | Not reported | Not reported | 1,047 | -117 |
| Operating profit | -4,401 | -3,768 | +3,007 | Not reported | -157 |
| Result for the year | -16,010 | -1,685 | +12,498 | -7,428 | -6,746 |
| Equity | -11,023 | -27,205 | 12,624 | 15,195 | 8,449 |
| Total assets | 83,843 | 89,536 | 102,195 | 81,345 | 84,872 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 46.3% | 36.1% | 146.6% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -1,505% | -946.6% | 306.4% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | -4,147 | -3,512 | 3,126 | -647note 1 | -119 |
| EBITDA margin | -1,418.2% | -882.2% | 318.5% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 25% | -40% | -33.3% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -183 | -376note 4 | -15,164note 4 | -629note 4 | -199note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | -5.1%note 7 | -1.1%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 32note 9 | 18note 10 | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 11 | 0note 9 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 10.9%note 9 | 4.5%note 10 | Not reportednote 11 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 92,732 | 103,545note 4 | 65,284note 4 | 2,740note 4 | 54,521note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 14 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 17 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 29 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 17 May 2018
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 24.05.2022 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 55160619 MITCO ApS.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 05.10.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 05.10.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
T. RASMUSSEN REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 16.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Osvald Helmuths Vej 4, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 16.05.2018.
Ny adresse: Høkerboderne 8, 1712 København V
Ny kommune: København
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32942490 T. RASMUSSEN REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Ole Larsensvej 1, 2670 Greve, den 29.05.2017.
CVR-nummer:
25334639.
NAVN:
MITCO EJENDOMME ApS.
Adresse: c/o Piaster Revisorerne, Abildgårdsparken 8A, 3460 Birkerød.
Kommune: Rudersdal.
Ny adresse: c/o Lyngen Erhvervsservice ApS, Borupvang 3, 2750 Ballerup
Ny kommune: Ballerup
Vedtægter ændret:
08.05.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28849540 LYNGEN REVISORERNE, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 08.05.2014.
Ny adresse:
c/o Piaster Revisorerne, Abildgårdsparken 8A, 3460 Birkerød.
Ny kommune:
Rudersdal.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 16.05.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28849540 PIASTER REVISORERNE, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Løfgreen & Partnere, Abildgårdsparken 8A, 3460 Birkerød, den 16.05.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.09.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 1.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 700.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 126.000,00.
Ny adresse:
c/o ZEBRA A/S, Rådhuspladsen 59, 1550 København V.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.05.2000.
Nyt navn:
MITCO EJENDOMME ApS.
Ny adresse:
c/o ZEBRA A/S, Ved Amagerbanen 39, 2300 København S.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 31.05.2000.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Lennart Bent Lajboschitz, den 31.05.2000.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 31.05.2000.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE & TOUCHE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Datavej 58, 3460 Birkerød, den 31.05.2000.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.04.2000.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.04.2000.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 19270939 ApS KBUS 38 NR. 3117, c/o Adv.fa. Stakemann, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, den 01.04.2000.
Direktion:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 01.04.2000.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Østergade 11, 4000 Roskilde, den 01.04.2000.
Første regnskabsår:
01.04.2000 - 31.12.2000.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007574432Høkerboderne 8, 1712 København V