CVR 36506148Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)København VFounded 23 Jan 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GR EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
299.8K
DKK, annual report 2021
-93.8% on 2020
Result
+220.4K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2021
MITCO ApSCVR 55160619, 100% of capital and votes, until 15 Jun 2022
Lennart Bent Lajboschitzuntil 15 Jun 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 55160619100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2022 to 15 Jun 2022
CVR 25334639100% of capital and votes23 Jan 2015 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -69 | 34 | -459 | 4,856 | 300 |
| Operating profit | -139 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +285 |
| Result for the year | -108 | -28 | -412 | +3,636 | +220 |
| Equity | -112 | -140 | -362 | 3,686 | 3,907 |
| Total assets | 14,000 | 13,979 | 13,939 | 7,567 | 3,932 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -1,448.1% | n.m.note 1 | -93.8% |
| EBITDA | -69 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 4,856note 3 | 300 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 100%note 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 14,112note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 14 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 7 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 31 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 17 May 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020110194Høkerboderne 8, 1712 København V