CVR 25331389Private limited company (ApS)Anden it-servicevirksomhed (620900)BallerupFounded 20 Apr 2000
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STEUERHAUS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2016
Result
+498.6K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
998.6K
DKK, annual report 2016
Knowit Solutions A/SCVR 25678990, 100% of capital and votes, until 10 Oct 2017
Bo Denckeruntil 10 Oct 2017
Bent Majgaard Mikkelsenuntil 10 Oct 2017
Mikkel Ormholt Schrøderuntil 10 Oct 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 25678990100% of capital and votes27 Mar 2017 to 10 Oct 2017
CVR 34071926100% of capital and votesnotified 27 Mar 201725 Nov 2011 to 27 Mar 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 Apr 2000 to 5 Nov 2026.
Sep 2017, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2000 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Sep 2017.
Latest Sep 2017, published 27 Nov 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2,550 |
| Operating profit | +246 | +444 | +169 | +503 | +679 |
| Result for the year | +167 | +318 | +112 | +393 | +499 |
| Equity | 543 | 762 | 775 | 500 | 999 |
| Total assets | 1,385 | 1,822 | 1,943 | 2,888 | 3,012 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 27.5% |
| EBITDA | 394 | 468 | 206 | 545 | 692 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 27.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 37 | -483 | -166note 2 | -916 | -957 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.1x | Net cash | Net cashnote 2 | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 58.6%note 3 | 80.6%note 3 | 29.6%note 4 | 407.7%note 3 | 361.3%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 53note 5 | 15note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 128 | -323 | 17note 2 | -869 | -187 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 13 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 24 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 13 Apr 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 4 Jun 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 5 Apr 2013
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
17 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 10.10.2017 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 25678990 MIRACLE A/S.
Ny adresse: c/o Miracle A/S, Borupvang 2C, 2750 Ballerup
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 25678990 MIRACLE A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene MIRACLE PROJECTS A/S, LENIO A/S, MIRACLE BUSINESS A/S og CVR-nummer: 25331389 STEUERHAUS ApS (ophørende).
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 25678990 MIRACLE A/S og CVR-nummer: 25331389 STEUERHAUS ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
Ny adresse: c/o Zupa A7S, Borupvang 2C, 2750 Ballerup
Ny kommune: Ballerup
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Christian Peter Larsen, den 27.03.2017, Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 27.03.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Bo Dencker, den 27.03.2017, Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 27.03.2017, Mikkel Ormholt Schrøder, den 27.03.2017.
Ny adresse: c/o Zupa A7S, Toldbodgade 49B, 1253 København K
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Christian Peter Larsen, den 19.10.2015, Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 19.10.2015, Thorleif Mortensen (formand), den 19.10.2015.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
.
Tiltrådte:
Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 19.10.2015.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Thorleif Mortensen (formand), den 05.04.2013, Christian Peter Larsen, den 05.04.2013, Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 05.04.2013.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 05.04.2013.
Ny adresse:
Ewaldsgade 3, 2200 København N.
Vedtægter ændret:
24.08.2006.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Christian Peter Larsen, den 24.08.2006, den 24.08.2006, Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 24.08.2006, den 24.08.2006.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Christian Peter Larsen, den 24.08.2006, Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 24.08.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Mik Thobo-Carlsen, den 31.05.2006.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Mebus & Christensen Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, den 01.05.2006.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Kristineberg 3, 2100 København Ø, den 01.05.2006.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26063221 ECOMENTOR - STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 25.06.2005.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Mebus & Christensen statsautoriserede revisorer, 1552 København V, den 25.06.2005.
Ny adresse:
Meinungsgade 6 B, 3., 2200 København N.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Rune Hermannsson, Thomas Christian Egede Glahn.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Preben Larsen Statsaut. revisorer.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
ECOMENTOR - STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, c/o statsaut.revisor Sten Glarkrog, Abildlunden 42, 3460 Birkerød.
Ny adresse:
Baldersgade 6, 4., 2200 København N.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Stiftelsesdato:
20.04.2000.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.04.2000.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Thomas Christian Egede Glahn, den 20.04.2000, Rune Hermannsson, den 20.04.2000, Christian Peter Larsen, den 20.04.2000, Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 20.04.2000, Mik Thobo-Carlsen, den 20.04.2000.
Bestyrelse:
Thomas Christian Egede Glahn, den 20.04.2000, Rune Hermannsson, den 20.04.2000, Christian Peter Larsen, den 20.04.2000, Mik Thobo-Carlsen, den 20.04.2000.
Direktion:
Bent Majgaard Mikkelsen, den 20.04.2000.
Selskabet tegnes af 3 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Revision:
Revisionsfirmaet Preben Larsen Statsaut. revisorer, 2100 København Ø, den 20.04.2000.
Første regnskabsår:
20.04.2000 - 31.12.2000.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007570232Borupvang 2, 2750 Ballerup