CVR 21485780Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Nykøbing FFounded 1 Feb 1999
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SRV 87 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
67
Annual report 2022, average
Gross profit
47.1M
DKK, annual report 2022
-1.4% on 2021
Result
+6.9M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
39.8M
DKK, annual report 2022
Ole Christiansen100% of capital and votes, until 21 Jun 2024
Ole Christiansenuntil 21 Jun 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Feb 1999 to 21 Jun 2024
SRV 87 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SRV 87 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4341293050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes25 Jul 2022 to 21 Jun 2024
CVR 8286151350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Apr 2005 to 21 Jun 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 32,123 | 36,322 | 36,528 | 47,791 | 47,102 |
| Operating profit | +1,660 | +4,830 | Not reported | +10,691 | +8,936 |
| Result for the year | +438 | +2,999 | +3,255 | +7,541 | +6,896 |
| Equity | 13,626 | 16,626 | 19,281 | 29,751 | 39,775 |
| Total assets | 59,127 | 59,684 | 62,648 | 79,089 | 97,839 |
| Employees (average) | 61 | 64 | 61 | 69 | 67 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 5.6% | 13.6% | 0.6% | 36.2% | -1.4% |
| EBITDA | 4,549 | 7,712 | 8,198note 1 | 14,515 | 12,660 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 14.2% | 21.2% | 22.4%note 1 | 30.4% | 26.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 8.9% | 4.9% | -4.7% | 13.1% | -2.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 38,169 | 34,401 | 29,668 | 29,862 | 29,307 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 8.4x | 4.5x | 3.6xnote 1 | 2.1x | 2.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.4% | 7.3% | 7.7%note 1 | 14.2% | 12.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 3,804 | 2,047 | 4,169 | 5,333 | 3,448 |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 17% | 66.8% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Aug 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 7 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 29 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 6 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 21.06.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 11570704 IB S. CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING A/S.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RéVision+ Regnskab, Rådgivning og SKAT Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, den 26.06.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 26.06.2023.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om kreditorernes stilling angående den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 11570704 IB S. CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING A/S (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 21485780 SRV 87 ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 33167571 OLE CHRISTIANSEN ApS (ophørende). Modtagelse af fusionsplan er bekendtgjort den 15.11.2023.
I erklæringen antages det, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 11570704 IB S. CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING A/S, CVR-nummer: 21485780 SRV 87 ApS og CVR-nummer: 33167571 OLE CHRISTIANSEN ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 10.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 38914766 RéVision+ Regnskab, Rådgivning og SKAT Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, Vandtårnsvej 62, 2860 Søborg, den 10.06.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RSM P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 01.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Algade 76, 4760 Vordingborg, den 01.05.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RSM PLUS A/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 17.01.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM PLUS P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, 4760 Vordingborg, den 17.01.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 07.12.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM Plus Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, Algade 76, 4760 Vordingborg, den 07.12.2007.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
06.09.2005.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.07.2004.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.05.2004 - 31.12.2004.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.11.1999.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.05 - 30.04.
Første regnskabsår:
01.02.1999 - 30.04.2000.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.02.1999.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.02.1999.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Ole Christiansen, den 01.02.1999.
Direktion:
Ole Christiansen, den 01.02.1999.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
DELOITTE & TOUCHE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Klosterstræde 3, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 01.02.1999.
Første regnskabsår:
01.02.1999 - 31.03.2000.
Regnskabsår:
01.04 - 31.03.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1004998724Holmen 5, 4800 Nykøbing F