CVR 20277742Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)København NFounded 30 May 1997
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2012
Gross profit
-23K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+107.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
4.8M
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KEYPERFORMANCE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMads Nannestad Møller50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 30 May 1997
Lena Bielefeldt50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 30 May 1997
Mads Nannestad Møllersince 30 Nov 2004
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 30 May 1997
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 30 May 1997
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3378562320% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KEYPERFORMANCE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3911790850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Nov 2017 to 31 Jul 2023
CVR 3316256110% to under 15% of capital and votes4 Jan 2016 to 14 Jul 2020
CVR 38855719100% of capital and votes11 Aug 2017 to 1 Sep 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -1 | 0 | -7 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -18 | -23 |
| Operating profit | -1 | 0 | -7 | -51 | -23 |
| Result for the year | +280 | +1,854 | +1,565 | +144 | +107 |
| Equity | 1,439 | 3,312 | 4,759 | 4,782 | 4,756 |
| Total assets | 1,442 | 3,323 | 4,803 | 4,802 | 4,761 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -18 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,149note 2 | -3,055note 2 | -4,574note 2 | -4,675note 2 | -4,578note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -3.3%note 2 | -27.6%note 2 | -12.7%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 21 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 2 Jul 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 8 Jul 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 7 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 29 Dec 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1004261804Blegdamsvej 4, 2200 København N
No other current company drawn.