CVR 10071526Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)StøvringFounded 10 May 2001
Gross profit
-29.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+6.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
35.6M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tommy Søndergård Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTommy Søndergård100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2001
Tommy Søndergårdsince 10 May 2001
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2001
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
6 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 25823982100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4664070566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3758252266.7% to under 90% of capital and 50% to under 66.7% of votes
CVR 4359710833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3602245033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 18236001100% of capital and votes
CVR 451135745% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 3838044333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4515581125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Tommy Søndergård Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -42 | -54 | -78 | -73 | -30 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -54 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +2,533 | +1,218 | +1,297 | +3,159 | +6,161 |
| Equity | 25,065 | 25,982 | 27,059 | 29,818 | 35,579 |
| Total assets | 25,183 | 26,015 | 27,289 | 30,721 | 49,031 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12,103note 1 | -12,294note 1 | -12,742note 1 | -14,122note 1 | -27,201note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.1%note 2 | -0.3%note 1 | 0%note 2 | 0.1%note 2 | -0.2%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -17,094note 1 | -17,314note 1 | -17,841note 1 | -17,796note 1 | -18,280note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 31 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 22 Jun 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 29 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 7 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 28 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008439431Søndervang 32, 9530 Støvring