CVR 45557561Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KalundborgFounded 23 Apr 2025
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+12.7% on 2024
Result
+214K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about L.B.W. Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Badike Wöhlk100% of capital and votes, since 23 Apr 2025
Lars Badike Wöhlksince 23 Apr 2025
100% of capital and votessince 23 Apr 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 976 | 1,100 |
| Operating profit | +420 | +524 |
| Result for the year | +148 | +214 |
| Equity | 3,984 | 4,198 |
| Total assets | 12,316 | 12,356 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 12.7% |
| EBITDA | 570 | 674 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 58.4% | 61.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 6,460 | 6,016 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 11.3x | 8.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 3.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1031268121Lundevej 38, 4400 Kalundborg