CVR 45474003Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Viby JFounded 18 Mar 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Airteam Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-23M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
756.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Sub23 TopCo ApSCVR 45473120, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Mar 2025
Lars Nørgaardsince 2 Jan 2026
CVR 45473120100% of capital and votessince 18 Mar 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in Sub23 TopCo ApS, since 17 Mar 2025
Holding company
CVR 45473120Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Airteam Holding ApS, since 18 Mar 2025
This company
Airteam Holding ApS
CVR 45474003
1 Danish company, which own 8 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 20953233100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4098527150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4411825450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3769837733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4449330633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4411847533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Airteam Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37443921100% of capital and votes16 May 2025 to 25 Jun 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
18 Mar 2025 to 6 Nov 2026.
18 Mar 2025 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 4 employees, 4 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2025 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,840 |
| Operating profit | -16,478 |
| Result for the year | -23,014 |
| Equity | 756,550 |
| Total assets | 1,202,877 |
| Employees (average) | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 187,840 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 313,901 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. 2025 covers 9 months (18 Mar to 31 Dec 2025).
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 37443921 Airteam Holding ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.06.2026
Nyt navn: Airteam Holding ApS
Nyt binavn: Sub23 BidCo ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mogens Kammersgård Johansen, den 02.01.2026, Poul Pihlmann, den 02.01.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Nørgaard, den 02.01.2026.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mimmi Hedelin, (formand), den 12.12.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Jørgen Michael Utzon, (formand), den 12.12.2025, Mats Bjelkevik, den 12.12.2025, Mimmi Hedelin, den 12.12.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.05.2025
Ny adresse: c/o Airteam A/S, Gunnar Clausens Vej 34, 8260 Viby J
Ny kommune: Århus
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.05.2025.
kr. 42.614,08, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 10.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 7.431.635,20.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Louise Maria Irene Tilja, den 16.05.2025, Mimmi Hedelin, (formand), den 16.05.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mimmi Hedelin, den 16.05.2025, Petra Sjögren, den 16.05.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Mogens Kammersgård Johansen, den 16.05.2025, Poul Pihlmann, den 16.05.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsesformanden, af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med et andet bestyrelsesmedlem eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at deltage, direkte eller indirekte, som aktivt holdingselskab i aktiviteter vedrørende investering og drift samt andre aktiviteter, som ledelsen måtte anse for at have forbindelse hermed, herunder levering af management ydelser til virksomheder, som selskabet ejer andele i. Selskabets formål er desuden at drive investeringsvirksomhed samt al anden virksomhed, som direktionen anser for at have forbindelse hermed.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.05.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.05.2025.
kr. 7.369.021,12, indbetalt kontant, kurs 10.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 7.389.021,12.
Vedtægter ændret: 24.04.2025
Binavne: Sub23 Group ApS.
Stiftelsesdato: 18.03.2025.
Virkningsdato: 18.03.2025.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 18.03.2025.
Kapital:
kr. 20.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 45473120 Sub23 TopCo ApS, c/o Gorrissen Federspiel, Axeltorv 2, 1609 København V, den 18.03.2025.
Direktion:
Mimmi Hedelin, den 18.03.2025, Petra Sjögren, den 18.03.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af densamlede direktion i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 30700228 EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Dirch Passers Allé 36, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 18.03.2025.
Første regnskabsår:
18.03.2025 - 31.12.2025.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive investeringsvirksomhed samt al virksomhed, som efter direktionens skøn har forbindelse hermed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1031166744Gunnar Clausens Vej 34, 8260 Viby J
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.