CVR 45469778Private limited company (ApS)Drift af frisør- og barbersaloner (962100)HorsensFounded 7 Mar 2025
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
208.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-6.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
10.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about YW ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexYasmin Warda100% of capital and votes, since 7 Mar 2025
Yasmin Wardasince 7 Mar 2025
100% of capital and votessince 7 Mar 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 209 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -2 | -7 |
| Equity | 18 | 11 |
| Total assets | 40 | 74 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 6 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -50 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cash |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 22 | -24 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 2 months (7 Mar to 30 Apr 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1031160797Nørregade 46, 8700 Horsens