CVR 45464199Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København VFounded 13 Mar 2025
Gross profit
-7.1K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
7M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Saxild ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJakob Frederiksen100% of capital and votes, since 13 Mar 2025
Jakob Frederiksensince 13 Mar 2025
100% of capital and votessince 13 Mar 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 2993738933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 28292139100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Saxild ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | Mar 2025 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +3,169 | +1,052 |
| Equity | 10,099 | 6,992 |
| Total assets | 10,106 | 6,999 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -69note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Mar 2025 covers 2 months (1 Jan to 15 Mar 2025) and Dec 2025 covers 10 months (16 Mar to 31 Dec 2025). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1031154460Røddinggade 3, 1735 København V