CVR 45263193Private limited company (ApS)Andre personlige serviceydelser i.a.n. (969900)Aarhus CFounded 28 Nov 2024
Employees
4
CVR registry, Nov 2025
Gross profit
4.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-348.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
16.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NS Syd ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJannick Siebert Holding ApSCVR 46578325, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Jun 2026
Jannick Siebertsince 28 Nov 2024
CVR 46578325100% of capital and votessince 22 Jun 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Nov 2024 to 22 Jun 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Jannick Siebert Holding ApS, since 22 Jun 2026
Holding company
CVR 46578325Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NS Syd ApS, since 22 Jun 2026
This company
NS Syd ApS
CVR 45263193
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -55 | 4,312 |
| Operating profit | -377 | -9 |
| Result for the year | -299 | -348 |
| Equity | 17,041 | 16,693 |
| Total assets | 25,194 | 28,016 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -55 | 3,542 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 1 | 82.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,600 | 439 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 0.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 4,364note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 1 months (28 Nov to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030903087Mejlgade 85, 8000 Aarhus C