CVR 45155447Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HellerupFounded 10 Oct 2024
Employees
1
Annual report 2026, average
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+22.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
10M
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FioniaBene ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexADSERBI A/SCVR 87802310, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Oct 2024
Peter Adsersince 10 Oct 2024
CVR 87802310100% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of votes in ADSERBI A/S, since 23 Nov 2011
Holding company
CVR 87802310Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FioniaBene ApS, since 10 Oct 2024
This company
FioniaBene ApS
CVR 45155447
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -56 | 1,409 |
| Operating profit | -56 | +610 |
| Result for the year | +20 | +22 |
| Equity | 10,020 | 10,042 |
| Total assets | 10,041 | 24,793 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 1,409 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9,994note 3 | 14,122 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | 10x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 3.9% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 7 months (10 Oct 2024 to 30 Apr 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
FioniaBene ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.72 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 28 Mar 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030766411Søholm Park 1, 2900 Hellerup