CVR 45054683Private limited company (ApS)Speciallægers aktiviteter (862200)KlampenborgFounded 22 Aug 2024
Revenue
475.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+299K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
321.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MEDI-MELLEM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Mellemgaard100% of capital and votes, since 2 Sep 2024
Anders Mellemgaardsince 2 Sep 2024
100% of capital and votessince 2 Sep 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 499 | 476 |
| Operating profit | -17 | +388 |
| Result for the year | -17 | +299 |
| Equity | 40 | 322 |
| Total assets | 40 | 568 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -3.5% | 81.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -50note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 222.5%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 4 months (2 Sep to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030638960Rosavej 30, 2930 Klampenborg