CVR 45049698Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)HelsingeFounded 31 Aug 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+714.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
754.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GCK Statik ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGert Christian Klavsen Holding ApSCVR 45013049, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2024
Gert Christian Klavsensince 1 Sep 2024
CVR 45013049100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 453 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,507 |
| Operating profit | +429 | +933 |
| Result for the year | +334 | +714 |
| Equity | 374 | 754 |
| Total assets | 578 | 1,228 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 251.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 94.8% | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -403note 3 | -764note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 4 months (1 Sep to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
GCK Statik ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 23 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030632369Vinkelvej 10, 3200 Helsinge