CVR 44957302Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af computere og ydre enheder (262000)RyFounded 4 Jul 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Abtrion ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
6
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
685.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
RASMUS HAVE HOLDING ApSCVR 36049901, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 4 Jul 2024
KHRK 2014 ApSCVR 32325432, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 11 Aug 2025
Rasmus Junggreen Havesince 4 Jul 2024
CVR 3232543233.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 23 Feb 2026since 11 Aug 2025
CVR 3604990150% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 23 Feb 2026since 4 Jul 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3294825150% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 28 Dec 20244 Jul 2024 to 28 Dec 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RASMUS HAVE HOLDING ApS, since 11 Jul 2014
Holding company
CVR 36049901Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Abtrion ApS, since 4 Jul 2024
This company
Abtrion ApS
CVR 44957302
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 6 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| FTE | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Apr 2025 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -43 | 685 |
| Operating profit | -43 | -1,468 |
| Result for the year | -43 | -1,493 |
| Equity | 37 | 1,544 |
| Total assets | 51 | 2,098 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -50note 1 | -356note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -194.8%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 1,719note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -50note 1 | -96note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 6 months (4 Jul to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 23.02.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.02.2026.
kr. 8.150,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 8.588,96.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 123.077,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.09.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.09.2025.
kr. 11.644,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 8.588,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 114.927,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.08.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 11.08.2025.
kr. 23.283,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 8.590,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 103.283,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.12.2024
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Armin Karlslund, den 28.12.2024.
Stiftelsesdato: 04.07.2024.
Virkningsdato: 04.07.2024.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 04.07.2024.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 32948251 NULL POINTER ApS, Solbrinken 19, 8300 Odder, den 04.07.2024, CVR-NR. 36049901 RASMUS HAVE HOLDING ApS, Frigsvej 5A, 8680 Ry, den 04.07.2024.
Direktion:
Rasmus Junggreen Have, den 04.07.2024, Lars Armin Karlslund, den 04.07.2024.
Virksomheden tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Første regnskabsår:
04.07.2024 - 31.12.2024.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at udvikle og producere software og elektronisk udstyr, til salg så vel i Danmark som i udlandet samt enhver aktivitet, der efter direktionens skøn står i forbindelse hermed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030516660Frigsvej 5, 8680 Ry