CVR 44933276Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HerlevFounded 30 Jun 2024
Revenue
114.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+3.8% on 2024
Result
-65.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Medvind Eftfl. ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 110 | 115 |
| Operating profit | +58 | -53 |
| Result for the year | +39 | -66 |
| Equity | 1,761 | 1,696 |
| Total assets | 1,937 | 3,729 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 3.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 53% | -46.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 120 | -31 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -2.3%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030486788Hørkær 7, 2730 Herlev