CVR 44917688Private limited company (ApS)Anlæg af ledningsnet til elektricitet og telekommunikation (422200)Aarhus CFounded 20 Jun 2024
Gross profit
6.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+5.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030467821Store Torv 7, 8000 Aarhus C
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BME BPP 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIMBRO - ZERO2 ENERGY HUB P/SCVR 44438615, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 9 Apr 2025
IMBRO - ZERO2 BATTERY STORAGE 1 P/SCVR 45022943, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2025
Lars Thomsensince 9 Apr 2025
CVR 4443861550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 9 Apr 2025
CVR 4502294350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 43571451100% of capital and votes20 Jun 2024 to 9 Apr 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -47 | 6,490 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +6,490 |
| Result for the year | -37 | +5,062 |
| Equity | 3 | 5,066 |
| Total assets | 60 | 6,540 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 6 months (20 Jun to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.