CVR 44894785Private limited company (ApS)Installation af vvs-, varme- og klimaanlæg (432200)GentofteFounded 31 May 2024
100% of capital and votessince 31 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
7
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+16.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+666.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Ilie Costinean100% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2024
Ilie Costineansince 31 May 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 2,140 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +865 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +666 |
| Equity | 491 | 1,023 |
| Total assets | 633 | 1,765 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | 877 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 41% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -473note 2 | -824note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 618.8%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 64note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030438120Ellebækvej 62, 2820 Gentofte