CVR 44890895Private limited company (ApS)Blandet landbrugsdrift (015000)Vester SkerningeFounded 10 Jun 2024
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.9% on 2024
Result
+258.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sludekilde ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJeppe Parmer Simonsen100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jun 2024
Jeppe Parmer Simonsensince 10 Jun 2024
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,859 | 1,914 |
| Operating profit | +455 | +333 |
| Result for the year | +349 | +259 |
| Equity | 1,793 | 1,984 |
| Total assets | 1,980 | 2,183 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 4.5% |
| EBITDA | 601 | 472 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 32.3% | 24.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -643note 2 | -886note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 23%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 210note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030432521Nyvej 19, 5762 Vester Skerninge