CVR 44878739Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med drikkevarer (472500)FarumFounded 3 Jun 2024
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
51.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+33.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
62.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kilde Vin ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStudenterkilden ApSCVR 32787010, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 3 Jun 2024
Blaaberg Consulting ApSCVR 44956160, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 15 Jul 2024
Anita Havn Koch Klemensensince 3 Jun 2024
CVR 3278701066.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 3 Jun 2024
CVR 4495616020% to under 25% of capital and votessince 15 Jul 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AKP Group A/S, since 20 Oct 2008
Holding company
CVR 30534816Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Studenterkilden ApS, since 15 Mar 2010
Holding company
CVR 32787010Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Kilde Vin ApS, since 3 Jun 2024
This company
Kilde Vin ApS
CVR 44878739
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -14 | 52 |
| Operating profit | -14 | +52 |
| Result for the year | -11 | +33 |
| Equity | 29 | 62 |
| Total assets | 131 | 429 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -48note 1 | -36note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,150.3%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 52note 1 | 279note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (3 Jun to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030417808Ryttergårdsvej 116, 3520 Farum
P-number 1030601994Hvedemarken 3, 3520 Farum