CVR 44876973Private limited company (ApS)Teater- og koncertproduktioner (902010)DragørFounded 1 Jun 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+9.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
99.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Directorium ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSamuel Sebastian Aarslev Harjanne100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2024
Samuel Sebastian Aarslev Harjannesince 1 Jun 2024
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +62 | +14 |
| Result for the year | +51 | +9 |
| Equity | 91 | 100 |
| Total assets | 102 | 135 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 63 | 25 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -18note 1 | -60note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 16.4%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (1 Jun to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030415376Limburg Alle 41, 2791 Dragør