CVR 44874334Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AabybroFounded 4 Jun 2024
Gross profit
269.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+54K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NJGS Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNJGS HOLDING ApSCVR 34578648, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jun 2024
Søren Stensince 4 Jun 2024
CVR 34578648100% of capital and votessince 4 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NJGS HOLDING ApS, since 21 May 2012
Holding company
CVR 34578648Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NJGS Ejendomme ApS, since 4 Jun 2024
This company
NJGS Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44874334
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -37 | 269 |
| Operating profit | -53 | +214 |
| Result for the year | -78 | +54 |
| Equity | 2,422 | 2,476 |
| Total assets | 5,298 | 4,780 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -37 | 269 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,202 | 1,953 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 7.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 3.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 4 months (4 Jun to 30 Sep 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030411656Nymarksvej 138, 9440 Aabybro