CVR 44873141Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)LemvigFounded 3 Jun 2024
Gross profit
-10.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030409244Møllegårdsvej 8, 7620 Lemvig
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Byskov ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTSR HOLDING ApSCVR 26117070, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jun 2024
Kasper Obel Stie Byskovsince 3 Jun 2024
CVR 26117070100% of capital and votessince 3 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TSR HOLDING ApS, since 10 Nov 2011
Holding company
CVR 26117070Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Byskov ApS, since 3 Jun 2024
This company
Byskov ApS
CVR 44873141
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -10 | -10 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -10 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -8 |
| Equity | 2,696 | 2,688 |
| Total assets | 2,706 | 2,698 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -30note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.3%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (3 Jun to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).